Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from AHMEDABAD JN to BILIMORA JN

Train Number 19012 (GUJARAT EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
AHMEDABAD JN 1 ADI Source 07:00 0 K.M.
MANINAGAR 2 MAN 07:08 07:10 2:00 4 K.M.
MHMDVD KHEDA RD 3 MHD 07:34 07:36 2:00 29 K.M.
NADIAD JN 4 ND 07:53 07:55 2:00 46 K.M.
ANAND JN 5 ANND 08:13 08:15 2:00 64 K.M.
VADODARA JN 6 BRC 09:00 09:05 5:00 100 K.M.
MIYAGAM KARJAN 7 MYG 09:28 09:30 2:00 130 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 8 BH 10:06 10:08 2:00 170 K.M.
ANKLESHWAR JN 9 AKV 10:18 10:20 2:00 180 K.M.
KOSAMBA JN 10 KSB 10:33 10:35 2:00 198 K.M.
KIM 11 KIM 10:44 10:46 2:00 206 K.M.
SURAT 12 ST 11:20 11:25 5:00 229 K.M.
NAVSARI 13 NVS 11:47 11:49 2:00 259 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 14 BIM 12:08 12:10 2:00 279 K.M.


Train Number 19018 (SAU JANATA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
AHMEDABAD JN 1 ADI 20:10 20:35 25:00 0 K.M.
MANINAGAR 2 MAN 20:42 20:44 2:00 3 K.M.
MHMDVD KHEDA RD 3 MHD 21:08 21:10 2:00 28 K.M.
NADIAD JN 4 ND 21:28 21:30 2:00 46 K.M.
ANAND JN 5 ANND 21:50 21:52 2:00 64 K.M.
VADODARA JN 6 BRC 22:50 22:55 5:00 100 K.M.
PALEJ 7 PLJ 23:27 23:29 2:00 145 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 8 BH 23:48 23:50 2:00 170 K.M.
ANKLESHWAR JN 9 AKV 00:01 00:02 1:00 179 K.M.
KOSAMBA JN 10 KSB 00:16 00:18 2:00 198 K.M.
SURAT 11 ST 01:00 01:05 5:00 229 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 12 BIM 01:45 01:47 2:00 279 K.M.


Train Number 19110 (GUJARAT QUEEN)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
AHMEDABAD JN 1 ADI Source 18:10 0 K.M.
MANINAGAR 2 MAN 18:17 18:19 2:00 4 K.M.
BAREJADI 3 BJD 18:37 18:39 2:00 17 K.M.
MHMDVD KHEDA RD 4 MHD 18:49 18:51 2:00 29 K.M.
NADIAD JN 5 ND 19:10 19:12 2:00 46 K.M.
ANAND JN 6 ANND 19:30 19:32 2:00 64 K.M.
VASAD JN 7 VDA 19:45 19:47 2:00 80 K.M.
VADODARA JN 8 BRC 20:20 20:25 5:00 100 K.M.
MIYAGAM KARJAN 9 MYG 20:51 20:53 2:00 130 K.M.
PALEJ 10 PLJ 21:05 21:07 2:00 145 K.M.
NABIPUR 11 NIU 21:17 21:19 2:00 158 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 12 BH 21:34 21:36 2:00 170 K.M.
ANKLESHWAR JN 13 AKV 21:44 21:46 2:00 180 K.M.
PANOLI 14 PAO 21:55 21:57 2:00 190 K.M.
KOSAMBA JN 15 KSB 22:05 22:07 2:00 198 K.M.
KIM 16 KIM 22:17 22:19 2:00 206 K.M.
SAYAN 17 SYN 22:29 22:31 2:00 216 K.M.
SURAT 18 ST 22:57 23:02 5:00 229 K.M.
UDHNA JN 19 UDN 23:07 23:09 2:00 233 K.M.
SACHIN 20 SCH 23:18 23:20 2:00 244 K.M.
MAROLI 21 MRL 23:27 23:29 2:00 250 K.M.
NAVSARI 22 NVS 23:37 23:39 2:00 259 K.M.
AMALSAD 23 AML 23:52 23:54 2:00 274 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 24 BIM 23:59 00:01 2:00 279 K.M.


Train Number 19116 (BHUJ BDTS EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
AHMEDABAD JN 1 ADI 05:05 05:25 20:00 0 K.M.
MANINAGAR 2 MAN 05:33 05:35 2:00 3 K.M.
NADIAD JN 3 ND 06:18 06:20 2:00 46 K.M.
ANAND JN 4 ANND 06:36 06:38 2:00 64 K.M.
VADODARA JN 5 BRC 07:20 07:25 5:00 100 K.M.
VISHVAMITRI 6 VS 07:35 07:37 2:00 103 K.M.
MIYAGAM KARJAN 7 MYG 07:52 07:54 2:00 129 K.M.
PALEJ 8 PLJ 08:05 08:07 2:00 145 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 9 BH 08:36 08:38 2:00 170 K.M.
ANKLESHWAR JN 10 AKV 08:48 08:50 2:00 179 K.M.
KOSAMBA JN 11 KSB 09:03 09:05 2:00 197 K.M.
SURAT 12 ST 09:45 09:48 3:00 229 K.M.
NAVSARI 13 NVS 10:10 10:12 2:00 258 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 14 BIM 10:28 10:30 2:00 279 K.M.



Train Number 19216 (SAURASHTRA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
AHMEDABAD JN 1 ADI 06:00 07:10 70:00 0 K.M.
MANINAGAR 2 MAN 07:18 07:20 2:00 3 K.M.
BAREJADI 3 BJD 07:45 07:47 2:00 16 K.M.
MHMDVD KHEDA RD 4 MHD 07:58 08:00 2:00 28 K.M.
NADIAD JN 5 ND 08:18 08:20 2:00 45 K.M.
KANJARI BORIYAV 6 KBRV 08:30 08:32 2:00 56 K.M.
ANAND JN 7 ANND 08:43 08:45 2:00 64 K.M.
VASAD JN 8 VDA 09:00 09:02 2:00 79 K.M.
VADODARA JN 9 BRC 09:35 09:45 10:00 99 K.M.
VISHVAMITRI 10 VS 09:50 09:52 2:00 102 K.M.
ITOLA 11 ITA 10:04 10:06 2:00 117 K.M.
MIYAGAM KARJAN 12 MYG 10:16 10:18 2:00 129 K.M.
PALEJ 13 PLJ 10:30 10:32 2:00 144 K.M.
NABIPUR 14 NIU 10:43 10:45 2:00 157 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 15 BH 10:58 11:00 2:00 170 K.M.
ANKLESHWAR JN 16 AKV 11:13 11:15 2:00 179 K.M.
PANOLI 17 PAO 11:24 11:26 2:00 189 K.M.
KOSAMBA JN 18 KSB 11:34 11:36 2:00 197 K.M.
KIM 19 KIM 11:46 11:48 2:00 205 K.M.
SAYAN 20 SYN 11:58 12:00 2:00 215 K.M.
SURAT 21 ST 12:30 12:40 10:00 228 K.M.
UDHNA JN 22 UDN 12:46 12:48 2:00 232 K.M.
MAROLI 23 MRL 13:01 13:03 2:00 249 K.M.
NAVSARI 24 NVS 13:12 13:14 2:00 258 K.M.
AMALSAD 25 AML 13:26 13:28 2:00 273 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 26 BIM 13:35 13:37 2:00 279 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|