Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BANGALORE CANT to H NIZAMUDDIN
Train Number 12627 (KARNATAKA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANGALORE CANT 1 BNC 19:30 19:33 3:00 0 K.M.
YELHANKA JN 2 YNK 20:03 20:05 2:00 22 K.M.
HINDUPUR 3 HUP 21:14 21:15 1:00 106 K.M.
SAI P NILAYAM 4 SSPN 22:00 22:05 5:00 163 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 5 DMM 22:53 22:55 2:00 196 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 6 ATP 23:29 23:30 1:00 230 K.M.
GOOTY 7 GY 00:29 00:30 1:00 287 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 8 GTL 00:50 00:55 5:00 315 K.M.
ADONI 9 AD 01:39 01:40 1:00 367 K.M.
MANTHRALAYAM RD 10 MALM 02:38 02:40 2:00 408 K.M.
RAICHUR 11 RC 02:59 03:00 1:00 436 K.M.
WADI 12 WADI 04:55 05:00 5:00 544 K.M.
GULBARGA 13 GR 05:39 05:40 1:00 580 K.M.
SOLAPUR JN 14 SUR 07:40 07:50 10:00 693 K.M.
KURDUVADI 15 KWV 08:50 08:51 1:00 772 K.M.
DAUND JN 16 DD 10:25 10:30 5:00 881 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 17 ANG 11:57 12:00 3:00 965 K.M.
BELAPUR 18 BAP 12:56 12:57 1:00 1032 K.M.
KOPARGAON 19 KPG 13:39 13:40 1:00 1076 K.M.
MANMAD JN 20 MMR 14:50 14:55 5:00 1118 K.M.
JALGAON JN 21 JL 16:49 16:50 1:00 1278 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 22 BSL 17:20 17:25 5:00 1302 K.M.
BURHANPUR 23 BAU 18:14 18:15 1:00 1357 K.M.
KHANDWA 24 KNW 19:30 19:35 5:00 1425 K.M.
ITARSI JN 25 ET 21:40 21:50 10:00 1609 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 26 BPL 23:30 23:35 5:00 1701 K.M.
BINA JN 27 BINA 01:40 01:42 2:00 1839 K.M.
JHANSI JN 28 JHS 03:33 03:45 12:00 1991 K.M.
GWALIOR 29 GWL 05:00 05:03 3:00 2089 K.M.
AGRA CANTT 30 AGC 06:40 06:45 5:00 2207 K.M.
MATHURA JN 31 MTJ 07:35 07:37 2:00 2261 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 32 NZM 09:54 09:56 2:00 2394 K.M.

Train Number 12647 (KONGU EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANGALORE CANT 1 BNC 23:25 23:28 3:00 0 K.M.
HINDUPUR 2 HUP 01:12 01:13 1:00 105 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 3 DMM 02:43 02:45 2:00 184 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 4 ATP 03:24 03:25 1:00 218 K.M.
DHONE 5 DHNE 05:40 05:45 5:00 330 K.M.
KURNOOL TOWN 6 KRNT 06:33 06:35 2:00 384 K.M.
MAHBUBNAGAR 7 MBNR 08:33 08:35 2:00 514 K.M.
KACHEGUDA 8 KCG 10:35 10:45 10:00 620 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 9 KZJ 13:18 13:20 2:00 757 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 10 BPQ 17:25 17:35 10:00 992 K.M.
NAGPUR 11 NGP 21:00 21:10 10:00 1203 K.M.
BETUL 12 BZU 23:31 23:32 1:00 1393 K.M.
ITARSI JN 13 ET 01:45 01:55 10:00 1500 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 14 BPL 03:20 03:25 5:00 1592 K.M.
BINA JN 15 BINA 05:30 05:35 5:00 1730 K.M.
JHANSI JN 16 JHS 07:35 07:45 10:00 1883 K.M.
GWALIOR 17 GWL 09:10 09:15 5:00 1980 K.M.
AGRA CANTT 18 AGC 11:20 11:25 5:00 2098 K.M.
RAJA KI MANDI 19 RKM 11:33 11:34 1:00 2102 K.M.
MATHURA JN 20 MTJ 12:17 12:20 3:00 2152 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 21 NZM 14:15 Destination 2285 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My most memorable moment is my first chopper ride.

It was when I was in Australia. We went to visit 12 Apostles and chose to take a chopper ride above the huge Indian Ocean.

At the start, I was very much scared as I always feared from height. But feeling shy of telling this to my friends, I also agreed to take the ride. 3 of us sat in the chopper with seat belts tied and the flight started. Looking at me, the pilot understood that I am scared. So he started talking to me and telling me to forget about everything and just enjoy the beauty from this view. Initially I ignored what he was saying but then I also started enjoying and forgot all my fear.

The moment I forgot everything and looked at the beautiful ocean, I was so delighted and enjoyed a lot. Now I have no fear of height and enjoy all the trips and events fully."

Piyush Saxena from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|