Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BANGALORE CANT to KAIKOLUR
Train Number 17209 (SESHADRI EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANGALORE CANT 1 BNC 13:30 13:35 5:00 0 K.M.
KRISHNARAJAPURM 2 KJM 13:45 13:47 2:00 10 K.M.
WHITEFIELD 3 WFD 13:55 13:57 2:00 19 K.M.
MALUR 4 MLO 14:14 14:15 1:00 39 K.M.
BANGARAPET 5 BWT 14:43 14:45 2:00 66 K.M.
KUPPAM 6 KPN 15:13 15:15 2:00 100 K.M.
JOLARPETTAI 7 JTJ 16:28 16:30 2:00 144 K.M.
VANIYAMBADI 8 VN 16:44 16:45 1:00 159 K.M.
GUDIYATTAM 9 GYM 17:14 17:15 1:00 203 K.M.
KATPADI JN 10 KPD 17:50 17:55 5:00 227 K.M.
CHITTOOR 11 CTO 18:28 18:30 2:00 260 K.M.
PAKALA JN 12 PAK 18:55 18:57 2:00 290 K.M.
TIRUPATI 13 TPTY 19:55 20:00 5:00 332 K.M.
RENIGUNTA JN 14 RU 20:20 20:40 20:00 342 K.M.
SRI KALAHASTI 15 KHT 20:58 21:00 2:00 365 K.M.
GUDUR JN 16 GDR 22:28 22:30 2:00 425 K.M.
NELLORE 17 NLR 22:55 22:56 1:00 463 K.M.
ONGOLE 18 OGL 00:21 00:23 2:00 579 K.M.
CHIRALA 19 CLX 00:58 00:59 1:00 629 K.M.
BAPATLA 20 BPP 01:11 01:12 1:00 644 K.M.
TENALI JN 21 TEL 01:42 01:43 1:00 686 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 22 BZA 02:45 03:05 20:00 717 K.M.
GUDIVADA JN 23 GDV 03:58 03:59 1:00 761 K.M.
KAIKOLUR 24 KKLR 04:29 04:31 2:00 790 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I went to the mountains of Ladakh last year with my friends circle on BIKES.People said we were mad to do so,but we loved the experience and lived it to the fullest.I must say we rode on some very difficult roads and had an adventurous tour.We visited certain landmarks like the:- 1.Magnetic Hill, that pulls your vehicle up the steep without any engine even switched on!! 2.We went to the school that used in the shooting of the "3 Idiots". 3.And we went to that famous lake also. 4.We met some amazing people on our journey. I would always love to replicate the feat again, with my pals!!!@@@"

Priya Singh from Faridabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|