Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BARAUNI JN to SILIGURI JN

Train Number 13248 (KYQ CAPITAL EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BARAUNI JN 1 BJU 02:15 02:35 20:00 0 K.M.
BEGU SARAI 2 BGS 02:51 02:52 1:00 16 K.M.
LAKHMINIA 3 LKN 03:15 03:16 1:00 34 K.M.
KHAGARIA JN 4 KGG 03:44 03:45 1:00 56 K.M.
MANSI JN 5 MNE 03:59 04:00 1:00 65 K.M.
MAHES KHUNT 6 MSK 04:11 04:12 1:00 75 K.M.
NARAYANPUR 7 NNR 04:37 04:38 1:00 99 K.M.
THANA BIHPUR JN 8 THB 04:47 04:48 1:00 107 K.M.
NAUGACHIA 9 NNA 05:06 05:07 1:00 123 K.M.
KATAREAH 10 KTRH 05:19 05:20 1:00 134 K.M.
KURSELA 11 KUE 05:52 05:53 1:00 141 K.M.
KARAGOLA ROAD 12 CRR 06:31 06:32 1:00 157 K.M.
SEMAPUR 13 SMO 06:47 06:48 1:00 168 K.M.
KATIHAR JN 14 KIR 07:10 07:25 15:00 180 K.M.
LABHA 15 LAV 07:50 07:51 1:00 203 K.M.
KHURIAL 16 KWE 08:11 08:12 1:00 217 K.M.
AZAMNAGAR ROAD 17 AZR 08:21 08:22 1:00 223 K.M.
BARSOI JN 18 BOE 08:38 08:40 2:00 236 K.M.
SUDHANI 19 SUD 08:51 08:52 1:00 248 K.M.
TELTA 20 TETA 09:03 09:04 1:00 257 K.M.
DALKOLHA 21 DLK 09:14 09:15 1:00 265 K.M.
KISHANGANJ 22 KNE 09:45 09:50 5:00 293 K.M.
NEW JALPAIGURI 23 NJP 12:20 12:35 15:00 381 K.M.
SILIGURI JN 24 SGUJ 12:50 12:55 5:00 388 K.M.


Train Number 14084 (MAHANANDA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BARAUNI JN 1 BJU 03:55 04:00 5:00 0 K.M.
BEGU SARAI 2 BGS 04:18 04:20 2:00 15 K.M.
LAKHMINIA 3 LKN 04:44 04:46 2:00 33 K.M.
SAHIBPUR KML JN 4 SKJ 04:57 04:59 2:00 42 K.M.
KHAGARIA JN 5 KGG 05:16 05:18 2:00 55 K.M.
MANSI JN 6 MNE 05:31 05:33 2:00 64 K.M.
MAHES KHUNT 7 MSK 06:07 06:09 2:00 75 K.M.
PASRAHA 8 PSR 06:52 06:54 2:00 87 K.M.
NARAYANPUR 9 NNR 07:06 07:08 2:00 99 K.M.
THANA BIHPUR JN 10 THB 07:40 07:42 2:00 106 K.M.
NAUGACHIA 11 NNA 08:02 08:04 2:00 122 K.M.
KURSELA 12 KUE 08:34 08:36 2:00 140 K.M.
KARAGOLA ROAD 13 CRR 08:56 08:58 2:00 157 K.M.
KATIHAR JN 14 KIR 09:30 09:50 20:00 179 K.M.
LABHA 15 LAV 10:14 10:16 2:00 202 K.M.
AZAMNAGAR ROAD 16 AZR 10:39 10:41 2:00 222 K.M.
BARSOI JN 17 BOE 10:56 10:58 2:00 235 K.M.
DALKOLHA 18 DLK 11:19 11:21 2:00 264 K.M.
KISHANGANJ 19 KNE 11:48 11:50 2:00 293 K.M.
ALUABARI ROAD 20 AUB 12:13 12:15 2:00 323 K.M.
NEW JALPAIGURI 21 NJP 13:30 13:45 15:00 380 K.M.
SILIGURI JN 22 SGUJ 14:05 14:10 5:00 387 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"Some time ago i was in Shillong doing ParaGliding. The instructor prepared me well for the gliding purpose. During the time of Para gliding. I got on the top of a hill and from there i started my gliding to a distance of 10 kms. It was amazing and thrilling as i saw birds flying with me and they are competing with me .But it was amazing and awesome. Everthing looked so beautiful and chromatic."

Anamika from Das





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|