Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from BHATAPARA to AHMEDABAD JN

Train Number 12834 (HWH ADI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHATAPARA 1 BYT 12:34 12:35 1:00 0 K.M.
TILDA 2 TLD 12:54 12:55 1:00 26 K.M.
RAIPUR JN 3 R 13:35 13:45 10:00 63 K.M.
BHILAI PWR HS 4 BPHB 14:07 14:08 1:00 91 K.M.
DURG 5 DURG 14:40 14:45 5:00 100 K.M.
RAJ NANDGAON 6 RJN 15:05 15:06 1:00 130 K.M.
DONGARGARH 7 DGG 15:31 15:32 1:00 161 K.M.
AMGAON 8 AGN 16:13 16:14 1:00 212 K.M.
GONDIA JN 9 G 16:43 16:48 5:00 234 K.M.
TIRORA 10 TRO 17:08 17:09 1:00 264 K.M.
TUMSAR ROAD 11 TMR 17:27 17:28 1:00 284 K.M.
BHANDARA ROAD 12 BRD 17:44 17:45 1:00 302 K.M.
KAMPTEE 13 KP 18:17 18:18 1:00 350 K.M.
NAGPUR 14 NGP 19:00 19:10 10:00 364 K.M.
AJNI 15 AJNI 19:19 19:20 1:00 367 K.M.
WARDHA JN 16 WR 20:24 20:27 3:00 443 K.M.
PULGAON JN 17 PLO 20:49 20:50 1:00 472 K.M.
DHAMANGAON 18 DMN 21:08 21:09 1:00 492 K.M.
CHANDUR 19 CND 21:24 21:25 1:00 509 K.M.
BADNERA JN 20 BD 22:10 22:15 5:00 538 K.M.
MURTAJAPUR 21 MZR 22:44 22:45 1:00 579 K.M.
AKOLA JN 22 AK 23:15 23:20 5:00 617 K.M.
SHEGAON 23 SEG 23:49 23:50 1:00 654 K.M.
JALAMB JN 24 JM 23:59 00:01 2:00 667 K.M.
NANDURA 25 NN 00:09 00:10 1:00 679 K.M.
MALKAPUR 26 MKU 00:34 00:35 1:00 707 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 27 BSL 01:35 01:40 5:00 757 K.M.
JALGAON JN 28 JL 02:24 02:25 1:00 781 K.M.
DHARANGAON 29 DXG 03:02 03:03 1:00 811 K.M.
AMALNER 30 AN 03:37 03:40 3:00 836 K.M.
SINDKHEDA 31 SNK 04:14 04:15 1:00 878 K.M.
DONDAICHA 32 DDE 04:42 04:43 1:00 897 K.M.
NANDURBAR 33 NDB 05:28 05:36 8:00 931 K.M.
NAVAPUR 34 NWU 06:44 06:45 1:00 989 K.M.
VYARA 35 VYA 07:29 07:30 1:00 1031 K.M.
MADHI 36 MID 07:46 07:47 1:00 1046 K.M.
BARDOLI 37 BIY 08:03 08:04 1:00 1061 K.M.
UDHNA JN 38 UDN 08:49 08:50 1:00 1088 K.M.
SURAT 39 ST 09:02 09:12 10:00 1092 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 40 BH 09:57 09:58 1:00 1151 K.M.
VADODARA JN 41 BRC 10:55 11:00 5:00 1221 K.M.
ANAND JN 42 ANND 11:46 11:47 1:00 1256 K.M.
NADIAD JN 43 ND 12:21 12:22 1:00 1275 K.M.
MANINAGAR 44 MAN 13:03 13:04 1:00 1317 K.M.
AHMEDABAD JN 45 ADI 13:25 Destination 1320 K.M.


Train Number 12906 (HWH PBR OKHAEX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHATAPARA 1 BYT 10:19 10:20 1:00 0 K.M.
RAIPUR JN 2 R 11:20 11:30 10:00 63 K.M.
DURG 3 DURG 12:20 12:25 5:00 100 K.M.
RAJ NANDGAON 4 RJN 12:45 12:46 1:00 130 K.M.
GONDIA JN 5 G 14:13 14:15 2:00 234 K.M.
NAGPUR 6 NGP 16:20 16:30 10:00 364 K.M.
BADNERA JN 7 BD 19:10 19:15 5:00 538 K.M.
AKOLA JN 8 AK 20:15 20:20 5:00 617 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 9 BSL 22:20 22:25 5:00 757 K.M.
NANDURBAR 10 NDB 01:55 02:00 5:00 931 K.M.
SURAT 11 ST 04:55 05:05 10:00 1092 K.M.
VADODARA JN 12 BRC 06:50 06:55 5:00 1221 K.M.
AHMEDABAD JN 13 ADI 08:55 09:15 20:00 1320 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer