Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from CHENNAI CENTRAL to HATIA

Train Number 13352 (DHANBAD EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 MAS 22:15 23:00 45:00 0 K.M.
SULLURUPETA 2 SPE 00:09 00:10 1:00 83 K.M.
NAYADUPETA 3 NYP 00:34 00:35 1:00 110 K.M.
GUDUR JN 4 GDR 02:15 02:17 2:00 137 K.M.
NELLORE 5 NLR 02:42 02:43 1:00 176 K.M.
BITRAGUNTA 6 BTTR 03:09 03:10 1:00 210 K.M.
KAVALI 7 KVZ 03:27 03:28 1:00 226 K.M.
SINGARAYAKONDA 8 SKM 03:53 03:54 1:00 264 K.M.
ONGOLE 9 OGL 04:26 04:27 1:00 292 K.M.
CHINNA GANJAM 10 CJM 04:50 04:51 1:00 321 K.M.
CHIRALA 11 CLX 05:06 05:07 1:00 341 K.M.
BAPATLA 12 BPP 05:19 05:20 1:00 356 K.M.
NIDUBROLU 13 NDO 05:38 05:39 1:00 377 K.M.
TENALI JN 14 TEL 05:55 05:56 1:00 399 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 15 BZA 07:10 07:30 20:00 430 K.M.
ELURU 16 EE 08:16 08:17 1:00 490 K.M.
TADEPALLIGUDEM 17 TDD 08:49 08:50 1:00 537 K.M.
NIDADAVOLU JN 18 NDD 09:17 09:18 1:00 557 K.M.
KOVVUR 19 KVR 09:42 09:43 1:00 572 K.M.
GODAVARI 20 GVN 09:57 09:58 1:00 576 K.M.
RAJAMUNDRY 21 RJY 10:10 10:15 5:00 579 K.M.
DWARAPUDI 22 DWP 10:32 10:33 1:00 599 K.M.
ANAPARTI 23 APT 10:38 10:39 1:00 603 K.M.
SAMALKOT JN 24 SLO 11:00 11:01 1:00 630 K.M.
PITHAPURAM 25 PAP 11:13 11:14 1:00 642 K.M.
GOLLAPROLU 26 GLP 11:20 11:21 1:00 647 K.M.
ANNAVARAM 27 ANV 11:35 11:36 1:00 667 K.M.
TUNI 28 TUNI 11:51 11:52 1:00 683 K.M.
NARSIPATNAM RD 29 NRP 12:14 12:15 1:00 705 K.M.
ELLAMANCHILI 30 YLM 12:31 12:32 1:00 723 K.M.
ANAKAPALLE 31 AKP 12:59 13:00 1:00 747 K.M.
DUVVADA 32 DVD 14:22 14:23 1:00 763 K.M.
VISHAKAPATNAM 33 VSKP 15:15 15:35 20:00 780 K.M.
SIMHACHALAM 34 SCM 15:50 15:51 1:00 788 K.M.
KOTTAVALASA 35 KTV 16:07 16:08 1:00 806 K.M.
VIZIANAGRAM JN 36 VZM 16:42 16:47 5:00 841 K.M.
BOBBILI 37 VBL 17:32 17:35 3:00 895 K.M.
PARVATIPURAM 38 PVP 17:55 17:56 1:00 919 K.M.
PARVATIPURAM TN 39 PVPT 18:01 18:02 1:00 920 K.M.
RAYAGADA 40 RGDA 18:50 19:05 15:00 965 K.M.
SINGAPURAM ROAD 41 SPRD 19:19 19:20 1:00 974 K.M.
THERUBALI 42 THV 19:32 19:33 1:00 984 K.M.
MUNIGUDA 43 MNGD 20:10 20:11 1:00 1019 K.M.
AMBODALA 44 AMB 20:34 20:35 1:00 1044 K.M.
NORLA ROAD 45 NRLR 21:00 21:01 1:00 1069 K.M.
RUPRA ROAD 46 RPRD 21:11 21:12 1:00 1076 K.M.
KESINGA 47 KSNG 21:29 21:30 1:00 1092 K.M.
TITLAGARH 48 TIG 21:55 22:05 10:00 1105 K.M.
BADMAL 49 BUDM 22:24 22:25 1:00 1125 K.M.
BALANGIR 50 BLGR 23:05 23:10 5:00 1168 K.M.
BARPALI 51 BRPL 00:00 00:01 1:00 1225 K.M.
BARGARH ROAD 52 BRGA 00:24 00:25 1:00 1244 K.M.
ATTABIRA 53 ATS 00:49 00:50 1:00 1262 K.M.
SAMBALPUR 54 SBP 01:50 02:00 10:00 1286 K.M.
SAMBALPUR ROAD 55 SBPD 02:05 02:06 1:00 1288 K.M.
RENGALI 56 RGL 02:34 02:35 1:00 1309 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 57 JSG 03:40 03:50 10:00 1335 K.M.
BAMRA 58 BMB 04:19 04:20 1:00 1372 K.M.
RAJ GANGPUR 59 GP 04:48 04:49 1:00 1406 K.M.
ROURKELA 60 ROU 05:20 05:40 20:00 1436 K.M.
NUAGAON 61 NXN 06:09 06:10 1:00 1468 K.M.
BANO 62 BANO 06:54 06:55 1:00 1510 K.M.
HATIA 63 HTE 08:20 08:25 5:00 1603 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Some time ago i was on a Safari in Jim Corbett National Park. We were on regular safari in Jungle. Suddenly we saw a group of tiger. We felt afraid and the tiger groups was unaware of us.So we went on clicking the pics.It was amazing and we came back safely.That was first time i saw TIGER. "

Khurshid Bharucha from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|