Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DELHI to ALLAHABAD JN
Train Number 12312 (KALKA MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI 06:30 07:00 30:00 0 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 2 GZB 07:37 07:39 2:00 20 K.M.
KHURJA JN 3 KRJ 08:45 08:50 5:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 4 ALJN 09:30 09:35 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 5 HRS 09:58 10:00 2:00 156 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 6 TDL 10:45 10:50 5:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 7 FZD 11:05 11:07 2:00 221 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 8 SKB 11:31 11:33 2:00 241 K.M.
ETAWAH 9 ETW 12:13 12:15 2:00 296 K.M.
PHAPHUND 10 PHD 12:52 12:54 2:00 352 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 11 CNB 14:25 14:35 10:00 434 K.M.
FATEHPUR 12 FTP 15:38 15:40 2:00 511 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 13 ALD 17:20 17:30 10:00 628 K.M.


Train Number 13112 (LAL QUILA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI Source 20:50 0 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 2 GZB 21:33 21:35 2:00 20 K.M.
KHURJA JN 3 KRJ 22:47 22:49 2:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 4 ALJN 23:30 23:35 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 5 HRS 23:58 00:03 5:00 156 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 6 TDL 01:25 01:35 10:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 7 FZD 01:58 02:00 2:00 221 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 8 SKB 02:20 02:22 2:00 241 K.M.
ETAWAH 9 ETW 03:03 03:05 2:00 296 K.M.
PHAPHUND 10 PHD 04:00 04:02 2:00 352 K.M.
JHINJHAK 11 JJK 04:16 04:18 2:00 372 K.M.
RURA 12 RURA 05:28 05:30 2:00 391 K.M.
PANKI 13 PNK 06:13 06:15 2:00 424 K.M.
GOVINDPURI 14 GOY 06:28 06:30 2:00 432 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 15 CNB 06:50 07:00 10:00 434 K.M.
KARBIGWAN 16 KBN 07:30 07:32 2:00 468 K.M.
BINDKI ROAD 17 BKO 07:46 07:48 2:00 480 K.M.
MALWAN 18 MWH 08:02 08:04 2:00 495 K.M.
FATEHPUR 19 FTP 08:23 08:25 2:00 512 K.M.
FAIZULLAPUR 20 FYZ 08:36 08:38 2:00 523 K.M.
RASULABAD 21 RUB 08:46 08:48 2:00 532 K.M.
KHAGA 22 KGA 09:02 09:04 2:00 546 K.M.
SIRATHU 23 SRO 09:22 09:24 2:00 571 K.M.
BHARWARI 24 BRE 09:41 09:43 2:00 591 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 25 ALD 10:45 10:58 13:00 628 K.M.


Train Number 14056 (BRAHMPUTRA MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI Source 23:30 0 K.M.
KHURJA JN 2 KRJ 00:54 00:56 2:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 3 ALJN 01:29 01:34 5:00 126 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 4 TDL 02:28 02:33 5:00 204 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 5 SKB 03:09 03:11 2:00 241 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 6 CNB 05:45 05:55 10:00 434 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 7 ALD 08:25 08:35 10:00 628 K.M.


Train Number 14084 (MAHANANDA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI Source 06:40 0 K.M.
DELHI SHAHDARA 2 DSA 06:56 06:58 2:00 7 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 3 GZB 07:23 07:28 5:00 20 K.M.
CHOLA 4 CHL 08:04 08:06 2:00 68 K.M.
KHURJA JN 5 KRJ 08:22 08:24 2:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 6 ALJN 09:05 09:10 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 7 HRS 09:35 09:40 5:00 156 K.M.
JALESAR ROAD 8 JLS 10:08 10:10 2:00 176 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 9 TDL 11:00 11:08 8:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 10 FZD 11:30 11:32 2:00 221 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 11 SKB 11:53 11:55 2:00 241 K.M.
ETAWAH 12 ETW 12:38 12:40 2:00 296 K.M.
BHARTHANA 13 BNT 12:56 12:58 2:00 316 K.M.
ACHALDA 14 ULD 13:15 13:17 2:00 336 K.M.
PHAPHUND 15 PHD 13:33 13:35 2:00 352 K.M.
JHINJHAK 16 JJK 13:52 13:54 2:00 372 K.M.
RURA 17 RURA 14:11 14:13 2:00 391 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 18 CNB 15:12 15:20 8:00 434 K.M.
FATEHPUR 19 FTP 16:23 16:25 2:00 512 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 20 ALD 17:55 18:05 10:00 628 K.M.


Train Number 14218 (UNCHAHAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI 21:15 21:40 25:00 0 K.M.
SAHIBABAD 2 SBB 21:59 22:01 2:00 13 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 3 GZB 22:13 22:15 2:00 20 K.M.
KHURJA JN 4 KRJ 23:01 23:04 3:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 5 ALJN 23:40 23:45 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 6 HRS 00:10 00:13 3:00 156 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 7 TDL 00:55 01:03 8:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 8 FZD 01:23 01:25 2:00 220 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 9 SKB 01:45 01:47 2:00 240 K.M.
ETAWAH 10 ETW 02:43 02:45 2:00 296 K.M.
BHARTHANA 11 BNT 03:00 03:02 2:00 316 K.M.
PHAPHUND 12 PHD 03:29 03:31 2:00 352 K.M.
RURA 13 RURA 03:58 04:00 2:00 391 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 14 CNB 05:05 05:30 25:00 434 K.M.
UNNAO JN 15 ON 05:53 05:55 2:00 451 K.M.
TAKIA 16 TQA 07:00 07:02 2:00 494 K.M.
LALGANJ 17 LLJ 07:33 07:35 2:00 518 K.M.
DALMAU JN 18 DMW 07:50 07:52 2:00 532 K.M.
UNCHAHAR JN 19 UCR 08:30 08:32 2:00 563 K.M.
PWN KLAKNDER RD 20 PQN 08:41 08:43 2:00 574 K.M.
GARHI MANIKPUR 21 GRMR 08:51 08:53 2:00 581 K.M.
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 22 KHNM 09:05 09:07 2:00 593 K.M.
LALGOPALGANJ 23 LGO 09:34 09:36 2:00 608 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 24 PFM 10:31 10:33 2:00 636 K.M.
PRAYAG 25 PRG 10:55 10:57 2:00 642 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 26 ALD 11:20 Destination 648 K.M.


Train Number 18102 (MURI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI 04:30 04:55 25:00 0 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 2 GZB 05:35 05:37 2:00 20 K.M.
CHOLA 3 CHL 06:16 06:18 2:00 68 K.M.
KHURJA JN 4 KRJ 06:35 06:38 3:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 5 ALJN 07:10 07:15 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 6 HRS 07:37 07:42 5:00 156 K.M.
JALESAR ROAD 7 JLS 07:55 07:57 2:00 176 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 8 TDL 08:30 08:35 5:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 9 FZD 08:50 08:52 2:00 220 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 10 SKB 09:14 09:16 2:00 240 K.M.
ETAWAH 11 ETW 09:58 10:00 2:00 296 K.M.
BHARTHANA 12 BNT 10:15 10:17 2:00 316 K.M.
PHAPHUND 13 PHD 10:43 10:45 2:00 352 K.M.
JHINJHAK 14 JJK 11:01 11:03 2:00 372 K.M.
RURA 15 RURA 11:19 11:21 2:00 391 K.M.
PANKI 16 PNK 12:08 12:10 2:00 424 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 17 CNB 12:40 12:50 10:00 434 K.M.
FATEHPUR 18 FTP 13:48 13:50 2:00 511 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 19 ALD 15:30 16:02 32:00 628 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"Some time ago i was in Shillong doing ParaGliding. The instructor prepared me well for the gliding purpose. During the time of Para gliding. I got on the top of a hill and from there i started my gliding to a distance of 10 kms. It was amazing and thrilling as i saw birds flying with me and they are competing with me .But it was amazing and awesome. Everthing looked so beautiful and chromatic."

Anamika from Das





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|