Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DELHI to ASAFPUR

Train Number 14556 (BAREILLY EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI Source 06:05 0 K.M.
DELHI SHAHDARA 2 DSA 06:23 06:28 5:00 7 K.M.
SAHIBABAD 3 SBB 06:40 06:42 2:00 14 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 4 GZB 07:05 07:08 3:00 20 K.M.
PILKHUA 5 PKW 07:34 07:36 2:00 46 K.M.
HAPUR 6 HPU 07:52 07:55 3:00 57 K.M.
SIMBHOOLI 7 SMBL 08:12 08:14 2:00 78 K.M.
GARHMUKTESAR 8 GMS 08:23 08:25 2:00 87 K.M.
GAJRAULA JN 9 GJL 08:47 08:49 2:00 108 K.M.
AMROHA 10 AMRO 09:11 09:13 2:00 131 K.M.
MORADABAD 11 MB 09:50 10:00 10:00 161 K.M.
RAJA KA SAHASPR 12 RJK 10:25 10:27 2:00 185 K.M.
CHANDAUSI JN 13 CH 10:55 11:00 5:00 205 K.M.
ASAFPUR 14 AFR 11:12 11:14 2:00 219 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I was on a trip to Jaipur in Rajasthan. From start to finish, our trip was great. The local guides were friendly, personable and very knowledgeable. The accommodations at Rambagh Palace were outstanding and really made the trip. We met fantastic people on the tour that we really enjoyed spending time with. The Hawa Mahal was the absolute highlight of our trip and will last with me for the rest of my life. The whole trip was perfectly balanced with adventure, sightseeing and relaxing."

Shailendra Sharma from Ambala





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|