Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DELHI to CHANDIL JN

Train Number 18102 (MURI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI 04:30 04:55 25:00 0 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 2 GZB 05:35 05:37 2:00 20 K.M.
CHOLA 3 CHL 06:16 06:18 2:00 68 K.M.
KHURJA JN 4 KRJ 06:35 06:38 3:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 5 ALJN 07:10 07:15 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 6 HRS 07:37 07:42 5:00 156 K.M.
JALESAR ROAD 7 JLS 07:55 07:57 2:00 176 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 8 TDL 08:30 08:35 5:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 9 FZD 08:50 08:52 2:00 220 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 10 SKB 09:14 09:16 2:00 240 K.M.
ETAWAH 11 ETW 09:58 10:00 2:00 296 K.M.
BHARTHANA 12 BNT 10:15 10:17 2:00 316 K.M.
PHAPHUND 13 PHD 10:43 10:45 2:00 352 K.M.
JHINJHAK 14 JJK 11:01 11:03 2:00 372 K.M.
RURA 15 RURA 11:19 11:21 2:00 391 K.M.
PANKI 16 PNK 12:08 12:10 2:00 424 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 17 CNB 12:40 12:50 10:00 434 K.M.
FATEHPUR 18 FTP 13:48 13:50 2:00 511 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 19 ALD 15:30 16:02 32:00 628 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 20 MJA 16:36 16:38 2:00 666 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 21 BDL 17:20 17:22 2:00 710 K.M.
MIRZAPUR 22 MZP 17:38 17:40 2:00 718 K.M.
CHUNAR 23 CAR 18:13 18:15 2:00 749 K.M.
ROBERTS GANJ 24 RBGJ 19:51 19:53 2:00 825 K.M.
CHURK 25 CUK 20:08 20:10 2:00 830 K.M.
CHOPAN 26 CPU 21:50 22:00 10:00 852 K.M.
RENUKUT 27 RNQ 22:51 22:53 2:00 893 K.M.
DUDDHINAGAR 28 DXN 23:17 23:19 2:00 915 K.M.
WYNDHAMGANJ 29 WDM 23:42 23:44 2:00 937 K.M.
NAGAR UNTARI 30 NUQ 00:08 00:10 2:00 949 K.M.
GARHWA 31 GHQ 00:56 00:58 2:00 983 K.M.
GARWA ROAD 32 GHD 01:10 01:15 5:00 993 K.M.
DALTONGANJ 33 DTO 01:51 01:56 5:00 1026 K.M.
BARWADIH JN 34 BRWD 02:20 02:25 5:00 1053 K.M.
LATEHAR 35 LTHR 02:58 03:00 2:00 1094 K.M.
TORI 36 TORI 03:28 03:30 2:00 1127 K.M.
KHALARI 37 KLRE 03:56 03:58 2:00 1155 K.M.
PATRATU 38 PTRU 04:32 04:34 2:00 1191 K.M.
BARKA KANA 39 BRKA 05:40 06:10 30:00 1211 K.M.
RAMGARH CANT 40 RMT 06:20 06:25 5:00 1216 K.M.
MURI 41 MURI 07:35 08:15 40:00 1269 K.M.
TATISILWAI 42 TIS 09:13 09:15 2:00 1320 K.M.
NAMKON 43 NKM 09:21 09:23 2:00 1327 K.M.
RANCHI 44 RNC 09:40 09:50 10:00 1331 K.M.
HATIA 45 HTE 10:05 Destination 1338 K.M.
MURI 46 MURI 07:40 08:10 30:00 1269 K.M.
CHANDIL JN 47 CNI 09:23 09:25 2:00 1337 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I was on a trip to Goa .I with my friends went there by train. When we entered into Goa state we saw DUDHSAGAR waterfall.The water in this fall was totally white.When our train went into it we were covered with white snow and it was amazing.We enjoyed very much."

Abhishek from Patni





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|