Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DELHI to KISHANGARH

Train Number 12414 (JAMMU AII EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI 04:00 04:30 30:00 0 K.M.
DELHI CANTT 2 DEC 04:59 05:01 2:00 13 K.M.
GURGAON 3 GGN 05:16 05:18 2:00 30 K.M.
REWARI 4 RE 06:11 06:13 2:00 82 K.M.
KHAIRTHAL 5 KRH 06:52 06:54 2:00 129 K.M.
ALWAR 6 AWR 07:12 07:14 2:00 156 K.M.
RAJGARH 7 RHG 07:48 07:50 2:00 192 K.M.
BANDIKUI JN 8 BKI 08:08 08:10 2:00 216 K.M.
DAUSA 9 DO 08:36 08:38 2:00 245 K.M.
GANDHINAGAR JPR 10 GADJ 09:33 09:35 2:00 301 K.M.
JAIPUR 11 JP 10:00 10:10 10:00 307 K.M.
PHULERA JN 12 FL 10:46 10:48 2:00 361 K.M.
KISHANGARH 13 KSG 11:26 11:28 2:00 412 K.M.

Train Number 14311 (ALA HAZRAT EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI 11:25 11:40 15:00 0 K.M.
DELHI S ROHILLA 2 DEE 11:55 11:57 2:00 4 K.M.
DELHI CANTT 3 DEC 12:13 12:15 2:00 14 K.M.
PALAM 4 PM 12:21 12:23 2:00 17 K.M.
GURGAON 5 GGN 12:35 12:37 2:00 31 K.M.
GARHI HARSARU 6 GHH 12:46 12:48 2:00 41 K.M.
PATAUDI ROAD 7 PTRD 13:03 13:05 2:00 61 K.M.
REWARI 8 RE 13:45 13:55 10:00 82 K.M.
KHAIRTHAL 9 KRH 14:30 14:32 2:00 130 K.M.
ALWAR 10 AWR 14:49 14:51 2:00 156 K.M.
MALAKHERA 11 MKH 15:06 15:08 2:00 176 K.M.
BANDIKUI JN 12 BKI 15:35 15:37 2:00 217 K.M.
DAUSA 13 DO 16:10 16:12 2:00 246 K.M.
GANDHINAGAR JPR 14 GADJ 16:50 16:52 2:00 302 K.M.
JAIPUR 15 JP 17:35 18:00 25:00 307 K.M.
PHULERA JN 16 FL 18:40 18:42 2:00 362 K.M.
KISHANGARH 17 KSG 19:34 19:36 2:00 413 K.M.


Train Number 14321 (BE BHUJ EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI 11:25 11:40 15:00 0 K.M.
DELHI S ROHILLA 2 DEE 11:55 11:57 2:00 4 K.M.
DELHI CANTT 3 DEC 12:13 12:15 2:00 14 K.M.
PALAM 4 PM 12:21 12:23 2:00 17 K.M.
GURGAON 5 GGN 12:35 12:37 2:00 31 K.M.
GARHI HARSARU 6 GHH 12:46 12:48 2:00 41 K.M.
PATAUDI ROAD 7 PTRD 13:03 13:05 2:00 61 K.M.
REWARI 8 RE 13:45 13:55 10:00 82 K.M.
KHAIRTHAL 9 KRH 14:32 14:34 2:00 130 K.M.
ALWAR 10 AWR 14:51 14:53 2:00 156 K.M.
MALAKHERA 11 MKH 15:08 15:10 2:00 176 K.M.
BANDIKUI JN 12 BKI 15:38 15:40 2:00 217 K.M.
DAUSA 13 DO 16:05 16:07 2:00 246 K.M.
GANDHINAGAR JPR 14 GADJ 16:50 16:52 2:00 302 K.M.
JAIPUR 15 JP 17:35 18:00 25:00 307 K.M.
PHULERA JN 16 FL 18:35 18:37 2:00 362 K.M.
KISHANGARH 17 KSG 19:23 19:25 2:00 413 K.M.



Train Number 19106 (HW ADI MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI 21:50 22:25 35:00 0 K.M.
DELHI CANTT 2 DEC 23:20 23:22 2:00 14 K.M.
GURGAON 3 GGN 23:38 23:40 2:00 31 K.M.
PATAUDI ROAD 4 PTRD 00:05 00:07 2:00 61 K.M.
REWARI 5 RE 00:45 00:50 5:00 82 K.M.
KHAIRTHAL 6 KRH 01:32 01:34 2:00 130 K.M.
ALWAR 7 AWR 01:52 01:54 2:00 156 K.M.
BANDIKUI JN 8 BKI 02:38 02:40 2:00 217 K.M.
JAIPUR 9 JP 04:10 04:25 15:00 307 K.M.
PHULERA JN 10 FL 05:00 05:02 2:00 362 K.M.
KISHANGARH 11 KSG 05:40 05:42 2:00 413 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I went to a trip with my friends to Manali. We were travelling by car taxi. Since it was snowing, all the roads were slippery and our driver was driving very slowly.

As we started on the way to Rohtang, the route becomes more narrow and slippery. At a point, we met huge traffic block and on enquiring we got to know that there has been a major accident of a bus and a car.

We all stepped down and went to the accident place. The family riding in the car was badly injured and people were standing there waiting for the police to come. We felt so bad looking at the useless crowd and went forward. We helped the injured t get up and offered them water. Since the road was all blocked, we made a team of 2-2 and lifted the injured and brought them out of the crowd. We stopped few cars at the end of the traffic jam and took the injured to hospital.

This was the real adventure I ever realized in my life."

Rahul Garg from Delhi





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|