Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DELHI to KIUL JN

Train Number 13112 (LAL QUILA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI Source 20:50 0 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 2 GZB 21:33 21:35 2:00 20 K.M.
KHURJA JN 3 KRJ 22:47 22:49 2:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 4 ALJN 23:30 23:35 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 5 HRS 23:58 00:03 5:00 156 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 6 TDL 01:25 01:35 10:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 7 FZD 01:58 02:00 2:00 221 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 8 SKB 02:20 02:22 2:00 241 K.M.
ETAWAH 9 ETW 03:03 03:05 2:00 296 K.M.
PHAPHUND 10 PHD 04:00 04:02 2:00 352 K.M.
JHINJHAK 11 JJK 04:16 04:18 2:00 372 K.M.
RURA 12 RURA 05:28 05:30 2:00 391 K.M.
PANKI 13 PNK 06:13 06:15 2:00 424 K.M.
GOVINDPURI 14 GOY 06:28 06:30 2:00 432 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 15 CNB 06:50 07:00 10:00 434 K.M.
KARBIGWAN 16 KBN 07:30 07:32 2:00 468 K.M.
BINDKI ROAD 17 BKO 07:46 07:48 2:00 480 K.M.
MALWAN 18 MWH 08:02 08:04 2:00 495 K.M.
FATEHPUR 19 FTP 08:23 08:25 2:00 512 K.M.
FAIZULLAPUR 20 FYZ 08:36 08:38 2:00 523 K.M.
RASULABAD 21 RUB 08:46 08:48 2:00 532 K.M.
KHAGA 22 KGA 09:02 09:04 2:00 546 K.M.
SIRATHU 23 SRO 09:22 09:24 2:00 571 K.M.
BHARWARI 24 BRE 09:41 09:43 2:00 591 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 25 ALD 10:45 10:58 13:00 628 K.M.
NAINI 26 NYN 11:10 11:12 2:00 636 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 27 MJA 11:36 11:38 2:00 667 K.M.
MANDA ROAD 28 MNF 11:53 11:55 2:00 683 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 29 BDL 12:18 12:20 2:00 711 K.M.
MIRZAPUR 30 MZP 12:38 12:40 2:00 718 K.M.
CHUNAR 31 CAR 13:03 13:05 2:00 749 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 32 MGS 14:00 14:15 15:00 781 K.M.
ZAMANIA 33 ZNA 14:45 14:47 2:00 825 K.M.
DILDARNAGAR JN 34 DLN 15:00 15:02 2:00 839 K.M.
BHADAURA 35 BWH 15:07 15:09 2:00 847 K.M.
GAHMAR 36 GMR 15:16 15:18 2:00 855 K.M.
CHAUSA 37 CSA 15:30 15:32 2:00 864 K.M.
BUXAR 38 BXR 16:18 16:23 5:00 875 K.M.
DUMRAON 39 DURE 16:34 16:36 2:00 892 K.M.
RAGHUNATHPUR 40 RPR 16:48 16:50 2:00 908 K.M.
BANAHI 41 BYN 16:58 17:00 2:00 916 K.M.
BIHIYA 42 BEA 17:10 17:12 2:00 922 K.M.
ARA 43 ARA 17:30 17:34 4:00 944 K.M.
KOELWAR 44 KWR 17:50 17:52 2:00 957 K.M.
BIHTA 45 BTA 18:00 18:02 2:00 966 K.M.
DANAPUR 46 DNR 18:40 19:00 20:00 983 K.M.
PATNA JN 47 PNBE 19:25 19:35 10:00 993 K.M.
GULZARBAGH 48 GZH 19:49 19:51 2:00 1000 K.M.
PATNA SAHEB 49 PNC 19:58 20:00 2:00 1003 K.M.
BANKA GHAT 50 BKG 20:07 20:09 2:00 1009 K.M.
FATWA 51 FUT 20:15 20:17 2:00 1015 K.M.
KHUSROPUR 52 KOO 20:25 20:27 2:00 1023 K.M.
BAKHTIYARPUR JN 53 BKP 20:41 20:43 2:00 1038 K.M.
BARH 54 BARH 21:00 21:02 2:00 1056 K.M.
MOKAMEH JN 55 MKA 22:03 22:08 5:00 1082 K.M.
BARHIYA 56 BRYA 22:22 22:24 2:00 1100 K.M.
LUCKEESARAI JN 57 LKR 22:46 22:48 2:00 1115 K.M.
KIUL JN 58 KIUL 22:58 23:03 5:00 1116 K.M.


Train Number 13414 (FARKKA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI Source 21:50 0 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 2 GZB 22:26 22:28 2:00 20 K.M.
KHURJA JN 3 KRJ 23:15 23:18 3:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 4 ALJN 23:50 23:55 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 5 HRS 00:20 00:25 5:00 156 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 6 TDL 01:45 01:53 8:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 7 FZD 02:15 02:17 2:00 221 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 8 SKB 02:38 02:40 2:00 241 K.M.
ETAWAH 9 ETW 03:20 03:22 2:00 296 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 CNB 05:30 05:45 15:00 434 K.M.
UNNAO JN 11 ON 06:06 06:08 2:00 451 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 12 LKO 07:15 07:40 25:00 506 K.M.
HAIDERGARH 13 HGH 09:25 09:27 2:00 562 K.M.
AKBARGANJ 14 AKJ 09:40 09:42 2:00 580 K.M.
NIHALGARH 15 NHH 10:01 10:03 2:00 595 K.M.
MUSAFIR KHANA 16 MFKA 10:39 10:41 2:00 614 K.M.
SULTANPUR 17 SLN 11:15 11:20 5:00 645 K.M.
LAMBHUA 18 LBA 11:53 11:55 2:00 667 K.M.
KOIRIPUR 19 KEPR 12:09 12:11 2:00 684 K.M.
HARPALGANJ 20 HRPG 12:20 12:22 2:00 695 K.M.
SRIKRISHN NAGAR 21 SKN 12:31 12:33 2:00 703 K.M.
JAUNPUR CITY 22 JOP 12:54 12:56 2:00 731 K.M.
ZAFARABAD JN 23 ZBD 13:13 13:15 2:00 737 K.M.
JALALGANJ 24 JLL 13:31 13:33 2:00 749 K.M.
VARANASI JN 25 BSB 15:00 15:25 25:00 789 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 26 MGS 16:10 16:30 20:00 805 K.M.
ZAMANIA 27 ZNA 17:00 17:02 2:00 850 K.M.
DILDARNAGAR JN 28 DLN 17:15 17:17 2:00 863 K.M.
GAHMAR 29 GMR 17:30 17:32 2:00 879 K.M.
BUXAR 30 BXR 17:58 18:03 5:00 899 K.M.
DUMRAON 31 DURE 18:14 18:16 2:00 916 K.M.
RAGHUNATHPUR 32 RPR 18:28 18:30 2:00 932 K.M.
BIHIYA 33 BEA 18:42 18:44 2:00 946 K.M.
ARA 34 ARA 19:01 19:06 5:00 968 K.M.
BIHTA 35 BTA 19:21 19:23 2:00 990 K.M.
DANAPUR 36 DNR 20:05 20:15 10:00 1007 K.M.
PATNA JN 37 PNBE 20:42 20:52 10:00 1017 K.M.
RJNDR NGR BIHAR 38 RJPB 20:59 21:01 2:00 1019 K.M.
PATNA SAHEB 39 PNC 21:14 21:16 2:00 1027 K.M.
FATWA 40 FUT 21:34 21:36 2:00 1039 K.M.
BAKHTIYARPUR JN 41 BKP 21:57 22:01 4:00 1062 K.M.
BARH 42 BARH 22:34 22:36 2:00 1080 K.M.
MOKAMEH JN 43 MKA 22:58 23:03 5:00 1106 K.M.
BARHIYA 44 BRYA 23:18 23:20 2:00 1124 K.M.
KIUL JN 45 KIUL 00:05 00:10 5:00 1140 K.M.


Train Number 13484 (FARAKKA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI Source 21:50 0 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 2 GZB 22:26 22:28 2:00 20 K.M.
KHURJA JN 3 KRJ 23:15 23:18 3:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 4 ALJN 23:50 23:55 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 5 HRS 00:20 00:25 5:00 156 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 6 TDL 01:45 01:53 8:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 7 FZD 02:15 02:17 2:00 221 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 8 SKB 02:38 02:40 2:00 241 K.M.
ETAWAH 9 ETW 03:20 03:22 2:00 296 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 CNB 05:30 05:45 15:00 434 K.M.
UNNAO JN 11 ON 06:06 06:08 2:00 451 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 12 LKO 07:15 07:40 25:00 506 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 13 BBK 08:20 08:22 2:00 534 K.M.
DARYABAD 14 DYD 09:10 09:12 2:00 572 K.M.
RUDAULI 15 RDL 09:32 09:34 2:00 595 K.M.
SOHWAL 16 SLW 09:55 09:57 2:00 618 K.M.
FAIZABAD JN 17 FD 10:20 10:25 5:00 633 K.M.
A N DEV NAGAR 18 ACND 10:36 10:38 2:00 636 K.M.
AYODHYA 19 AY 10:46 10:48 2:00 640 K.M.
GOSHAINGANJ 20 GGJ 11:18 11:20 2:00 672 K.M.
AKBARPUR 21 ABP 11:39 11:41 2:00 694 K.M.
MALIPUR 22 MLPR 11:57 11:59 2:00 713 K.M.
SHAHGANJ JN 23 SHG 12:32 12:37 5:00 738 K.M.
JAUNPUR JN 24 JNU 13:03 13:05 2:00 771 K.M.
ZAFARABAD JN 25 ZBD 13:28 13:30 2:00 778 K.M.
JALALGANJ 26 JLL 13:46 13:48 2:00 790 K.M.
VARANASI JN 27 BSB 15:00 15:25 25:00 829 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 28 MGS 16:10 16:30 20:00 846 K.M.
ZAMANIA 29 ZNA 17:00 17:02 2:00 890 K.M.
DILDARNAGAR JN 30 DLN 17:15 17:17 2:00 903 K.M.
GAHMAR 31 GMR 17:30 17:32 2:00 919 K.M.
BUXAR 32 BXR 17:58 18:03 5:00 940 K.M.
DUMRAON 33 DURE 18:14 18:16 2:00 956 K.M.
RAGHUNATHPUR 34 RPR 18:28 18:30 2:00 972 K.M.
BIHIYA 35 BEA 18:42 18:44 2:00 987 K.M.
ARA 36 ARA 19:01 19:06 5:00 1008 K.M.
BIHTA 37 BTA 19:21 19:23 2:00 1030 K.M.
DANAPUR 38 DNR 20:05 20:15 10:00 1048 K.M.
PATNA JN 39 PNBE 20:42 20:52 10:00 1057 K.M.
RJNDR NGR BIHAR 40 RJPB 20:59 21:01 2:00 1060 K.M.
PATNA SAHEB 41 PNC 21:14 21:16 2:00 1067 K.M.
FATWA 42 FUT 21:34 21:36 2:00 1079 K.M.
BAKHTIYARPUR JN 43 BKP 21:57 22:01 4:00 1103 K.M.
BARH 44 BARH 22:34 22:36 2:00 1121 K.M.
MOKAMEH JN 45 MKA 22:58 23:03 5:00 1147 K.M.
BARHIYA 46 BRYA 23:18 23:20 2:00 1164 K.M.
KIUL JN 47 KIUL 00:05 00:10 5:00 1180 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"We went to Kanya-Kumari some time back,it was drowning movement as I saw the sea for the first time.I was so immersed in the movement that I went lost at the backdrop of the lovely shores of the Indian Ocean.The color of the ocean was divided in three,people said it is because,water from Bay of Bengal and Arabic Ocean mixed with the Indian Ocean over here.What a moment that was!"

Sonali mitra from Ghaziabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|