Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DELHI to NAGAR UNTARI

Train Number 18102 (MURI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI 04:30 04:55 25:00 0 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 2 GZB 05:35 05:37 2:00 20 K.M.
CHOLA 3 CHL 06:16 06:18 2:00 68 K.M.
KHURJA JN 4 KRJ 06:35 06:38 3:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 5 ALJN 07:10 07:15 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 6 HRS 07:37 07:42 5:00 156 K.M.
JALESAR ROAD 7 JLS 07:55 07:57 2:00 176 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 8 TDL 08:30 08:35 5:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 9 FZD 08:50 08:52 2:00 220 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 10 SKB 09:14 09:16 2:00 240 K.M.
ETAWAH 11 ETW 09:58 10:00 2:00 296 K.M.
BHARTHANA 12 BNT 10:15 10:17 2:00 316 K.M.
PHAPHUND 13 PHD 10:43 10:45 2:00 352 K.M.
JHINJHAK 14 JJK 11:01 11:03 2:00 372 K.M.
RURA 15 RURA 11:19 11:21 2:00 391 K.M.
PANKI 16 PNK 12:08 12:10 2:00 424 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 17 CNB 12:40 12:50 10:00 434 K.M.
FATEHPUR 18 FTP 13:48 13:50 2:00 511 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 19 ALD 15:30 16:02 32:00 628 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 20 MJA 16:36 16:38 2:00 666 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 21 BDL 17:20 17:22 2:00 710 K.M.
MIRZAPUR 22 MZP 17:38 17:40 2:00 718 K.M.
CHUNAR 23 CAR 18:13 18:15 2:00 749 K.M.
ROBERTS GANJ 24 RBGJ 19:51 19:53 2:00 825 K.M.
CHURK 25 CUK 20:08 20:10 2:00 830 K.M.
CHOPAN 26 CPU 21:50 22:00 10:00 852 K.M.
RENUKUT 27 RNQ 22:51 22:53 2:00 893 K.M.
DUDDHINAGAR 28 DXN 23:17 23:19 2:00 915 K.M.
WYNDHAMGANJ 29 WDM 23:42 23:44 2:00 937 K.M.
NAGAR UNTARI 30 NUQ 00:08 00:10 2:00 949 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"It was usual annual trip to my grand parents.But this time around our car broke midway and we were like,awww...standing on the highway for some help!!As i stepped down the car I felt the deep forests on the both sides of the road ,but we were lucky that a family was traveling to the same destination and the pulled our car through tha remaining path!!!That was quite an adventure to me."

Vipul Arora from Delhi





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|