Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DELHI to RASRA

Train Number 14650 (SARYUYAMUNA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI 20:45 21:15 30:00 0 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 2 GZB 22:05 22:07 2:00 20 K.M.
HAPUR 3 HPU 22:43 22:48 5:00 57 K.M.
AMROHA 4 AMRO 23:46 23:48 2:00 130 K.M.
MORADABAD 5 MB 00:35 00:50 15:00 161 K.M.
RAMPUR 6 RMU 01:18 01:20 2:00 188 K.M.
BAREILLY 7 BE 02:15 02:20 5:00 251 K.M.
SHAHJEHANPUR 8 SPN 03:30 03:35 5:00 322 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 9 LKO 06:10 06:20 10:00 486 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 10 BBK 07:06 07:08 2:00 515 K.M.
FAIZABAD JN 11 FD 08:46 08:51 5:00 614 K.M.
AYODHYA 12 AY 09:07 09:09 2:00 621 K.M.
AKBARPUR 13 ABP 09:53 09:55 2:00 675 K.M.
SHAHGANJ JN 14 SHG 10:55 11:20 25:00 719 K.M.
KHORASON ROAD 15 KRND 11:54 11:56 2:00 741 K.M.
AZAMGARH 16 AMH 12:35 12:40 5:00 776 K.M.
MUHAMMADABAD 17 MMA 12:58 13:00 2:00 797 K.M.
MAU JN 18 MAU 13:30 13:46 16:00 819 K.M.
INDARA JN 19 IAA 13:58 14:00 2:00 827 K.M.
RASRA 20 RSR 14:24 14:26 2:00 855 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer