Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DELHI to SABAUR

Train Number 13414 (FARKKA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI Source 21:50 0 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 2 GZB 22:26 22:28 2:00 20 K.M.
KHURJA JN 3 KRJ 23:15 23:18 3:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 4 ALJN 23:50 23:55 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 5 HRS 00:20 00:25 5:00 156 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 6 TDL 01:45 01:53 8:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 7 FZD 02:15 02:17 2:00 221 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 8 SKB 02:38 02:40 2:00 241 K.M.
ETAWAH 9 ETW 03:20 03:22 2:00 296 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 CNB 05:30 05:45 15:00 434 K.M.
UNNAO JN 11 ON 06:06 06:08 2:00 451 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 12 LKO 07:15 07:40 25:00 506 K.M.
HAIDERGARH 13 HGH 09:25 09:27 2:00 562 K.M.
AKBARGANJ 14 AKJ 09:40 09:42 2:00 580 K.M.
NIHALGARH 15 NHH 10:01 10:03 2:00 595 K.M.
MUSAFIR KHANA 16 MFKA 10:39 10:41 2:00 614 K.M.
SULTANPUR 17 SLN 11:15 11:20 5:00 645 K.M.
LAMBHUA 18 LBA 11:53 11:55 2:00 667 K.M.
KOIRIPUR 19 KEPR 12:09 12:11 2:00 684 K.M.
HARPALGANJ 20 HRPG 12:20 12:22 2:00 695 K.M.
SRIKRISHN NAGAR 21 SKN 12:31 12:33 2:00 703 K.M.
JAUNPUR CITY 22 JOP 12:54 12:56 2:00 731 K.M.
ZAFARABAD JN 23 ZBD 13:13 13:15 2:00 737 K.M.
JALALGANJ 24 JLL 13:31 13:33 2:00 749 K.M.
VARANASI JN 25 BSB 15:00 15:25 25:00 789 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 26 MGS 16:10 16:30 20:00 805 K.M.
ZAMANIA 27 ZNA 17:00 17:02 2:00 850 K.M.
DILDARNAGAR JN 28 DLN 17:15 17:17 2:00 863 K.M.
GAHMAR 29 GMR 17:30 17:32 2:00 879 K.M.
BUXAR 30 BXR 17:58 18:03 5:00 899 K.M.
DUMRAON 31 DURE 18:14 18:16 2:00 916 K.M.
RAGHUNATHPUR 32 RPR 18:28 18:30 2:00 932 K.M.
BIHIYA 33 BEA 18:42 18:44 2:00 946 K.M.
ARA 34 ARA 19:01 19:06 5:00 968 K.M.
BIHTA 35 BTA 19:21 19:23 2:00 990 K.M.
DANAPUR 36 DNR 20:05 20:15 10:00 1007 K.M.
PATNA JN 37 PNBE 20:42 20:52 10:00 1017 K.M.
RJNDR NGR BIHAR 38 RJPB 20:59 21:01 2:00 1019 K.M.
PATNA SAHEB 39 PNC 21:14 21:16 2:00 1027 K.M.
FATWA 40 FUT 21:34 21:36 2:00 1039 K.M.
BAKHTIYARPUR JN 41 BKP 21:57 22:01 4:00 1062 K.M.
BARH 42 BARH 22:34 22:36 2:00 1080 K.M.
MOKAMEH JN 43 MKA 22:58 23:03 5:00 1106 K.M.
BARHIYA 44 BRYA 23:18 23:20 2:00 1124 K.M.
KIUL JN 45 KIUL 00:05 00:10 5:00 1140 K.M.
JAMALPUR JN 46 JMP 01:00 01:10 10:00 1185 K.M.
BARIARPUR 47 BUP 01:22 01:24 2:00 1196 K.M.
SULTANGANJ 48 SGG 01:39 01:41 2:00 1214 K.M.
BHAGALPUR 49 BGP 02:12 02:22 10:00 1238 K.M.
SABAUR 50 SBO 02:29 02:31 2:00 1246 K.M.


Train Number 13484 (FARAKKA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI Source 21:50 0 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 2 GZB 22:26 22:28 2:00 20 K.M.
KHURJA JN 3 KRJ 23:15 23:18 3:00 83 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 4 ALJN 23:50 23:55 5:00 126 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 5 HRS 00:20 00:25 5:00 156 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 6 TDL 01:45 01:53 8:00 204 K.M.
FIROZABAD 7 FZD 02:15 02:17 2:00 221 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 8 SKB 02:38 02:40 2:00 241 K.M.
ETAWAH 9 ETW 03:20 03:22 2:00 296 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 CNB 05:30 05:45 15:00 434 K.M.
UNNAO JN 11 ON 06:06 06:08 2:00 451 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 12 LKO 07:15 07:40 25:00 506 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 13 BBK 08:20 08:22 2:00 534 K.M.
DARYABAD 14 DYD 09:10 09:12 2:00 572 K.M.
RUDAULI 15 RDL 09:32 09:34 2:00 595 K.M.
SOHWAL 16 SLW 09:55 09:57 2:00 618 K.M.
FAIZABAD JN 17 FD 10:20 10:25 5:00 633 K.M.
A N DEV NAGAR 18 ACND 10:36 10:38 2:00 636 K.M.
AYODHYA 19 AY 10:46 10:48 2:00 640 K.M.
GOSHAINGANJ 20 GGJ 11:18 11:20 2:00 672 K.M.
AKBARPUR 21 ABP 11:39 11:41 2:00 694 K.M.
MALIPUR 22 MLPR 11:57 11:59 2:00 713 K.M.
SHAHGANJ JN 23 SHG 12:32 12:37 5:00 738 K.M.
JAUNPUR JN 24 JNU 13:03 13:05 2:00 771 K.M.
ZAFARABAD JN 25 ZBD 13:28 13:30 2:00 778 K.M.
JALALGANJ 26 JLL 13:46 13:48 2:00 790 K.M.
VARANASI JN 27 BSB 15:00 15:25 25:00 829 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 28 MGS 16:10 16:30 20:00 846 K.M.
ZAMANIA 29 ZNA 17:00 17:02 2:00 890 K.M.
DILDARNAGAR JN 30 DLN 17:15 17:17 2:00 903 K.M.
GAHMAR 31 GMR 17:30 17:32 2:00 919 K.M.
BUXAR 32 BXR 17:58 18:03 5:00 940 K.M.
DUMRAON 33 DURE 18:14 18:16 2:00 956 K.M.
RAGHUNATHPUR 34 RPR 18:28 18:30 2:00 972 K.M.
BIHIYA 35 BEA 18:42 18:44 2:00 987 K.M.
ARA 36 ARA 19:01 19:06 5:00 1008 K.M.
BIHTA 37 BTA 19:21 19:23 2:00 1030 K.M.
DANAPUR 38 DNR 20:05 20:15 10:00 1048 K.M.
PATNA JN 39 PNBE 20:42 20:52 10:00 1057 K.M.
RJNDR NGR BIHAR 40 RJPB 20:59 21:01 2:00 1060 K.M.
PATNA SAHEB 41 PNC 21:14 21:16 2:00 1067 K.M.
FATWA 42 FUT 21:34 21:36 2:00 1079 K.M.
BAKHTIYARPUR JN 43 BKP 21:57 22:01 4:00 1103 K.M.
BARH 44 BARH 22:34 22:36 2:00 1121 K.M.
MOKAMEH JN 45 MKA 22:58 23:03 5:00 1147 K.M.
BARHIYA 46 BRYA 23:18 23:20 2:00 1164 K.M.
KIUL JN 47 KIUL 00:05 00:10 5:00 1180 K.M.
JAMALPUR JN 48 JMP 01:00 01:10 10:00 1225 K.M.
BARIARPUR 49 BUP 01:22 01:24 2:00 1236 K.M.
SULTANGANJ 50 SGG 01:39 01:41 2:00 1254 K.M.
BHAGALPUR 51 BGP 02:12 02:22 10:00 1278 K.M.
SABAUR 52 SBO 02:29 02:31 2:00 1286 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My most memorable moment is my first chopper ride.

It was when I was in Australia. We went to visit 12 Apostles and chose to take a chopper ride above the huge Indian Ocean.

At the start, I was very much scared as I always feared from height. But feeling shy of telling this to my friends, I also agreed to take the ride. 3 of us sat in the chopper with seat belts tied and the flight started. Looking at me, the pilot understood that I am scared. So he started talking to me and telling me to forget about everything and just enjoy the beauty from this view. Initially I ignored what he was saying but then I also started enjoying and forgot all my fear.

The moment I forgot everything and looked at the beautiful ocean, I was so delighted and enjoyed a lot. Now I have no fear of height and enjoy all the trips and events fully."

Piyush Saxena from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|