Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DELHI to SHAM CHAURASI
Train Number 24033 (JAMMU MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI Source 20:20 0 K.M.
SUBZI MANDI 2 SZM 20:38 20:40 2:00 3 K.M.
NARELA 3 NUR 21:05 21:07 2:00 26 K.M.
SONIPAT 4 SNP 21:48 21:50 2:00 44 K.M.
GANAUR 5 GNU 22:06 22:08 2:00 60 K.M.
PANIPAT JN 6 PNP 22:35 22:37 2:00 89 K.M.
KARNAL 7 KUN 23:04 23:06 2:00 123 K.M.
KURUKSHETRA JN 8 KKDE 23:37 23:39 2:00 156 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 9 UMB 00:30 00:40 10:00 198 K.M.
RAJPURA JN 10 RPJ 01:05 01:07 2:00 226 K.M.
LUDHIANA JN 11 LDH 02:25 02:35 10:00 311 K.M.
PHAGWARA JN 12 PGW 03:01 03:03 2:00 347 K.M.
JALANDHAR CANT 13 JRC 03:20 03:22 2:00 363 K.M.
JALANDHAR CITY 14 JUC 03:40 05:00 80:00 368 K.M.
BOLINNA DOABA 15 BLND 05:14 05:16 2:00 379 K.M.
KHURDPUR 16 KUPR 05:38 05:40 2:00 390 K.M.
SHAM CHAURASI 17 SCQ 05:54 05:56 2:00 396 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I love to travel religious places. My most thrilling experience was trip to Vaishno devi. It was such an inclement weather, still we continued to climb the mountain. It took us little over 24 hours to reach the top of the mountain and have darshan. I can never forget this trip to Vaishno Devi. It was the most thrilling experience till now."

Anurag Chaturvedi from Bhopal





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|