Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to BELGAUM

Train Number 17003 (HYB KOP EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 23:10 0 K.M.
BEGAMPET 2 BMT 23:25 23:27 2:00 6 K.M.
SANAT NAGAR 3 SNF 23:32 23:33 1:00 10 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 4 LPI 23:49 23:50 1:00 24 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 5 SKP 00:06 00:07 1:00 45 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 6 VKB 00:43 00:45 2:00 74 K.M.
TANDUR 7 TDU 01:18 01:19 1:00 115 K.M.
NAWANDGI 8 NAW 01:33 01:34 1:00 132 K.M.
KURGUNTA 9 KQT 01:43 01:44 1:00 140 K.M.
SERAM 10 SEM 01:54 01:55 1:00 148 K.M.
MALKHAID ROAD 11 MQR 02:05 02:06 1:00 161 K.M.
CHITTAPUR 12 CT 02:33 02:34 1:00 170 K.M.
NALWAR 13 NW 03:01 03:02 1:00 199 K.M.
YADGIR 14 YG 03:29 03:30 1:00 224 K.M.
NARAYANPET ROAD 15 NRPD 03:49 03:50 1:00 247 K.M.
KRISHNA 16 KSN 04:09 04:10 1:00 268 K.M.
RAICHUR 17 RC 04:54 04:55 1:00 293 K.M.
MANTHRALAYAM RD 18 MALM 05:39 05:40 1:00 321 K.M.
ADONI 19 AD 06:09 06:10 1:00 362 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 20 GTL 07:49 07:50 1:00 414 K.M.
BELLARY JN 21 BAY 08:54 08:55 1:00 464 K.M.
TORANAGALLU 22 TNGL 09:36 09:37 1:00 497 K.M.
HOSPET JN 23 HPT 10:24 10:25 1:00 529 K.M.
KOPPAL 24 KBL 11:04 11:05 1:00 557 K.M.
GADAG JN 25 GDG 12:01 12:02 1:00 615 K.M.
HUBLI JN 26 UBL 13:59 14:00 1:00 673 K.M.
DHARWAR 27 DWR 14:34 14:35 1:00 693 K.M.
LONDA JN 28 LD 16:14 16:15 1:00 763 K.M.
BELGAUM 29 BGM 17:30 17:35 5:00 814 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"It was usual annual trip to my grand parents.But this time around our car broke midway and we were like,awww...standing on the highway for some help!!As i stepped down the car I felt the deep forests on the both sides of the road ,but we were lucky that a family was traveling to the same destination and the pulled our car through tha remaining path!!!That was quite an adventure to me."

Vipul Arora from Delhi





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|