Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to BINA JN
Train Number 12721 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 22:30 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 22:50 22:55 5:00 10 K.M.
BHONGIR 3 BG 23:30 23:40 10:00 56 K.M.
JANGAON 4 ZN 00:03 00:05 2:00 94 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 5 KZJ 01:10 01:30 20:00 142 K.M.
JAMIKUNTA 6 JMKT 01:53 01:55 2:00 178 K.M.
PEDDAPALLI 7 PDPL 02:20 02:22 2:00 217 K.M.
RAMGUNDAM 8 RDM 02:43 02:45 2:00 234 K.M.
MANCHIRYAL 9 MCI 02:58 03:00 2:00 248 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 10 BPA 03:18 03:20 2:00 268 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11 SKZR 03:58 04:00 2:00 306 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 12 BPQ 05:20 05:30 10:00 376 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 13 CD 05:49 05:50 1:00 390 K.M.
BHANDAK 14 BUX 06:13 06:14 1:00 414 K.M.
WARORA 15 WRR 06:35 06:36 1:00 436 K.M.
HINGANGHAT 16 HGT 07:06 07:07 1:00 474 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 17 SEGM 07:52 07:53 1:00 511 K.M.
SINDI 18 SNI 08:16 08:17 1:00 541 K.M.
AJNI 19 AJNI 08:51 08:52 1:00 584 K.M.
NAGPUR 20 NGP 09:15 09:25 10:00 587 K.M.
KATOL 21 KATL 10:17 10:18 1:00 648 K.M.
NARKHER 22 NRKR 10:43 10:44 1:00 673 K.M.
PANDHURNA 23 PAR 11:02 11:03 1:00 691 K.M.
MULTAI 24 MTY 11:53 11:55 2:00 732 K.M.
AMLA JN 25 AMLA 12:16 12:18 2:00 755 K.M.
BETUL 26 BZU 12:37 12:39 2:00 778 K.M.
GHORADONGRI 27 GDYA 13:20 13:22 2:00 814 K.M.
ITARSI JN 28 ET 14:45 14:55 10:00 884 K.M.
HOSHANGABAD 29 HBD 15:14 15:15 1:00 902 K.M.
HABIBGANJ 30 HBJ 16:24 16:25 1:00 970 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 31 BPL 16:45 16:50 5:00 976 K.M.
VIDISHA 32 BHS 17:30 17:32 2:00 1029 K.M.
GANJ BASODA 33 BAQ 17:59 18:00 1:00 1069 K.M.
MANDI BAMORA 34 MABA 18:28 18:30 2:00 1097 K.M.
BINA JN 35 BINA 19:10 19:15 5:00 1114 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I love to travel religious places. My most thrilling experience was trip to Vaishno devi. It was such an inclement weather, still we continued to climb the mountain. It took us little over 24 hours to reach the top of the mountain and have darshan. I can never forget this trip to Vaishno Devi. It was the most thrilling experience till now."

Anurag Chaturvedi from Bhopal





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|