Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to ITARSI JN

Train Number 12720 (HYB AII SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 20:30 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 20:50 20:55 5:00 10 K.M.
NIZAMABAD 3 NZB 23:13 23:15 2:00 170 K.M.
MUDKHED 4 MUE 00:48 00:50 2:00 259 K.M.
H SAHIB NANDED 5 NED 01:18 01:20 2:00 281 K.M.
PURNA JN 6 PAU 02:10 02:20 10:00 312 K.M.
HINGOLI DECCAN 7 HNL 03:24 03:25 1:00 392 K.M.
WASHIM 8 WHM 04:04 04:05 1:00 440 K.M.
AKOLA JN 9 AK 05:40 05:45 5:00 519 K.M.
KHANDWA 10 KNW 09:50 09:55 5:00 782 K.M.
ITARSI JN 11 ET 12:15 12:25 10:00 965 K.M.

Train Number 12721 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 22:30 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 22:50 22:55 5:00 10 K.M.
BHONGIR 3 BG 23:30 23:40 10:00 56 K.M.
JANGAON 4 ZN 00:03 00:05 2:00 94 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 5 KZJ 01:10 01:30 20:00 142 K.M.
JAMIKUNTA 6 JMKT 01:53 01:55 2:00 178 K.M.
PEDDAPALLI 7 PDPL 02:20 02:22 2:00 217 K.M.
RAMGUNDAM 8 RDM 02:43 02:45 2:00 234 K.M.
MANCHIRYAL 9 MCI 02:58 03:00 2:00 248 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 10 BPA 03:18 03:20 2:00 268 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11 SKZR 03:58 04:00 2:00 306 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 12 BPQ 05:20 05:30 10:00 376 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 13 CD 05:49 05:50 1:00 390 K.M.
BHANDAK 14 BUX 06:13 06:14 1:00 414 K.M.
WARORA 15 WRR 06:35 06:36 1:00 436 K.M.
HINGANGHAT 16 HGT 07:06 07:07 1:00 474 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 17 SEGM 07:52 07:53 1:00 511 K.M.
SINDI 18 SNI 08:16 08:17 1:00 541 K.M.
AJNI 19 AJNI 08:51 08:52 1:00 584 K.M.
NAGPUR 20 NGP 09:15 09:25 10:00 587 K.M.
KATOL 21 KATL 10:17 10:18 1:00 648 K.M.
NARKHER 22 NRKR 10:43 10:44 1:00 673 K.M.
PANDHURNA 23 PAR 11:02 11:03 1:00 691 K.M.
MULTAI 24 MTY 11:53 11:55 2:00 732 K.M.
AMLA JN 25 AMLA 12:16 12:18 2:00 755 K.M.
BETUL 26 BZU 12:37 12:39 2:00 778 K.M.
GHORADONGRI 27 GDYA 13:20 13:22 2:00 814 K.M.
ITARSI JN 28 ET 14:45 14:55 10:00 884 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Some time ago i was on a Safari in Jim Corbett National Park. We were on regular safari in Jungle. Suddenly we saw a group of tiger. We felt afraid and the tiger groups was unaware of us.So we went on clicking the pics.It was amazing and we came back safely.That was first time i saw TIGER. "

Khurshid Bharucha from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|