Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to KRISHNA

Train Number 17429 (RAYALASEEMA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 17:25 0 K.M.
BEGAMPET 2 BMT 17:33 17:35 2:00 6 K.M.
SANAT NAGAR 3 SNF 17:40 17:41 1:00 10 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 4 LPI 17:58 17:59 1:00 24 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 5 SKP 18:17 18:18 1:00 45 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 6 VKB 18:40 18:50 10:00 74 K.M.
TANDUR 7 TDU 19:26 19:27 1:00 115 K.M.
NAWANDGI 8 NAW 19:41 19:42 1:00 132 K.M.
KURGUNTA 9 KQT 19:51 19:52 1:00 140 K.M.
SERAM 10 SEM 20:02 20:03 1:00 148 K.M.
MALKHAID ROAD 11 MQR 20:12 20:13 1:00 161 K.M.
CHITTAPUR 12 CT 20:38 20:40 2:00 170 K.M.
NALWAR 13 NW 21:49 21:50 1:00 199 K.M.
YADGIR 14 YG 22:09 22:10 1:00 224 K.M.
NARAYANPET ROAD 15 NRPD 22:29 22:30 1:00 247 K.M.
KRISHNA 16 KSN 23:19 23:20 1:00 268 K.M.


Train Number 17003 (HYB KOP EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 23:10 0 K.M.
BEGAMPET 2 BMT 23:25 23:27 2:00 6 K.M.
SANAT NAGAR 3 SNF 23:32 23:33 1:00 10 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 4 LPI 23:49 23:50 1:00 24 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 5 SKP 00:06 00:07 1:00 45 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 6 VKB 00:43 00:45 2:00 74 K.M.
TANDUR 7 TDU 01:18 01:19 1:00 115 K.M.
NAWANDGI 8 NAW 01:33 01:34 1:00 132 K.M.
KURGUNTA 9 KQT 01:43 01:44 1:00 140 K.M.
SERAM 10 SEM 01:54 01:55 1:00 148 K.M.
MALKHAID ROAD 11 MQR 02:05 02:06 1:00 161 K.M.
CHITTAPUR 12 CT 02:33 02:34 1:00 170 K.M.
NALWAR 13 NW 03:01 03:02 1:00 199 K.M.
YADGIR 14 YG 03:29 03:30 1:00 224 K.M.
NARAYANPET ROAD 15 NRPD 03:49 03:50 1:00 247 K.M.
KRISHNA 16 KSN 04:09 04:10 1:00 268 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"When i was 10 my family went to Dwarka(Gujrat). We went there to see Lord Krishna’s temple. The island was 1-2 kms in the sea. We went there by steamer .In the meantime what i saw is worship. People are going to the Lord Krishna’s island by swimming not my steamers to show there worship towards the god. That was very breathtaking."

Vikas Kumawat from Jaipur





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|