Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to KRISHNA

Train Number 17429 (RAYALASEEMA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 17:25 0 K.M.
BEGAMPET 2 BMT 17:33 17:35 2:00 6 K.M.
SANAT NAGAR 3 SNF 17:40 17:41 1:00 10 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 4 LPI 17:58 17:59 1:00 24 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 5 SKP 18:17 18:18 1:00 45 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 6 VKB 18:40 18:50 10:00 74 K.M.
TANDUR 7 TDU 19:26 19:27 1:00 115 K.M.
NAWANDGI 8 NAW 19:41 19:42 1:00 132 K.M.
KURGUNTA 9 KQT 19:51 19:52 1:00 140 K.M.
SERAM 10 SEM 20:02 20:03 1:00 148 K.M.
MALKHAID ROAD 11 MQR 20:12 20:13 1:00 161 K.M.
CHITTAPUR 12 CT 20:38 20:40 2:00 170 K.M.
NALWAR 13 NW 21:49 21:50 1:00 199 K.M.
YADGIR 14 YG 22:09 22:10 1:00 224 K.M.
NARAYANPET ROAD 15 NRPD 22:29 22:30 1:00 247 K.M.
KRISHNA 16 KSN 23:19 23:20 1:00 268 K.M.


Train Number 17003 (HYB KOP EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 23:10 0 K.M.
BEGAMPET 2 BMT 23:25 23:27 2:00 6 K.M.
SANAT NAGAR 3 SNF 23:32 23:33 1:00 10 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 4 LPI 23:49 23:50 1:00 24 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 5 SKP 00:06 00:07 1:00 45 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 6 VKB 00:43 00:45 2:00 74 K.M.
TANDUR 7 TDU 01:18 01:19 1:00 115 K.M.
NAWANDGI 8 NAW 01:33 01:34 1:00 132 K.M.
KURGUNTA 9 KQT 01:43 01:44 1:00 140 K.M.
SERAM 10 SEM 01:54 01:55 1:00 148 K.M.
MALKHAID ROAD 11 MQR 02:05 02:06 1:00 161 K.M.
CHITTAPUR 12 CT 02:33 02:34 1:00 170 K.M.
NALWAR 13 NW 03:01 03:02 1:00 199 K.M.
YADGIR 14 YG 03:29 03:30 1:00 224 K.M.
NARAYANPET ROAD 15 NRPD 03:49 03:50 1:00 247 K.M.
KRISHNA 16 KSN 04:09 04:10 1:00 268 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|