Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to KURDUVADI

Train Number 12702 (HUSSAINSAGAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 14:45 0 K.M.
BEGAMPET 2 BMT 14:55 14:57 2:00 6 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 3 VKB 16:00 16:02 2:00 74 K.M.
TANDUR 4 TDU 16:39 16:40 115 K.M.
SERAM 5 SEM 17:08 17:09 1:00 148 K.M.
MALKHAID ROAD 6 MQR 17:17 17:18 1:00 161 K.M.
CHITTAPUR 7 CT 17:37 17:38 1:00 170 K.M.
WADI 8 WADI 18:05 18:10 5:00 185 K.M.
SHAHABAD 9 SDB 18:21 18:23 2:00 196 K.M.
GULBARGA 10 GR 18:48 18:50 2:00 222 K.M.
GANAGAPUR ROAD 11 GUR 19:16 19:18 2:00 249 K.M.
SOLAPUR JN 12 SUR 20:50 21:00 10:00 335 K.M.
KURDUVADI 13 KWV 22:08 22:10 2:00 414 K.M.

Train Number 17032 (MUMBAI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 20:40 0 K.M.
BEGAMPET 2 BMT 20:49 20:51 2:00 6 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 3 LPI 21:12 21:13 1:00 24 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 4 VKB 22:01 22:03 2:00 74 K.M.
TANDUR 5 TDU 22:39 22:40 1:00 115 K.M.
SERAM 6 SEM 23:08 23:10 2:00 148 K.M.
MALKHAID ROAD 7 MQR 23:18 23:20 2:00 161 K.M.
CHITTAPUR 8 CT 23:28 23:30 2:00 170 K.M.
WADI 9 WADI 00:45 00:50 5:00 185 K.M.
SHAHABAD 10 SDB 01:02 01:03 1:00 196 K.M.
GULBARGA 11 GR 01:29 01:30 1:00 222 K.M.
DUDHANI 12 DUD 02:19 02:20 1:00 272 K.M.
SOLAPUR JN 13 SUR 03:40 03:50 10:00 335 K.M.
KURDUVADI 14 KWV 05:08 05:10 2:00 414 K.M.


Train Number 17014 (HYB PUNE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 22:45 0 K.M.
BEGAMPET 2 BMT 22:55 22:57 2:00 6 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 3 VKB 00:05 00:07 2:00 74 K.M.
ZAHIRABAD 4 ZB 01:09 01:10 1:00 133 K.M.
BIDAR 5 BIDR 02:10 02:15 5:00 164 K.M.
BHALKI 6 BHLK 02:59 03:00 1:00 202 K.M.
UDGIR 7 UDGR 03:59 04:00 1:00 245 K.M.
LATUR ROAD 8 LTRR 05:28 05:30 2:00 278 K.M.
LATUR 9 LUR 06:20 06:30 10:00 311 K.M.
USMANABAD 10 UMD 07:50 07:55 5:00 390 K.M.
BARSI TOWN 11 BTW 08:28 08:30 2:00 427 K.M.
KURDUVADI 12 KWV 09:38 09:40 2:00 464 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"When i was 10 my family went to Dwarka(Gujrat). We went there to see Lord Krishna’s temple. The island was 1-2 kms in the sea. We went there by steamer .In the meantime what i saw is worship. People are going to the Lord Krishna’s island by swimming not my steamers to show there worship towards the god. That was very breathtaking."

Vikas Kumawat from Jaipur





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|