Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to NIDADAVOLU JN
Train Number 12722 (DAKSHIN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB 05:00 Destination 0 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 2 KZJ 01:20 02:30 70:00 -142 K.M.
WARANGAL 3 WL 02:43 02:45 2:00 -132 K.M.
NEKONDA 4 NKD 03:07 03:09 2:00 -102 K.M.
KESAMUDRAM 5 KDM 03:20 03:22 2:00 -86 K.M.
MAHBUBABAD 6 MABD 03:28 03:30 2:00 -71 K.M.
DORNAKAL JN 7 DKJ 03:58 04:00 2:00 -47 K.M.
KHAMMAM 8 KMT 04:12 04:14 2:00 -24 K.M.
MADHIRA 9 MDR 04:43 04:45 2:00 20 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 BZA 06:45 07:05 20:00 77 K.M.
ELURU 11 EE 07:50 07:52 2:00 136 K.M.
TADEPALLIGUDEM 12 TDD 08:23 08:25 2:00 184 K.M.
NIDADAVOLU JN 13 NDD 08:41 08:43 2:00 204 K.M.


Train Number 12728 (GODAVARI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 17:15 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 17:35 17:40 5:00 10 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 3 KZJ 19:30 19:32 2:00 142 K.M.
WARANGAL 4 WL 19:45 19:47 2:00 152 K.M.
KHAMMAM 5 KMT 21:10 21:12 2:00 259 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 6 BZA 23:05 23:20 15:00 360 K.M.
ELURU 7 EE 00:06 00:07 1:00 420 K.M.
TADEPALLIGUDEM 8 TDD 00:41 00:42 1:00 468 K.M.
NIDADAVOLU JN 9 NDD 00:57 00:58 1:00 488 K.M.

Train Number 18646 (EAST COAST EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 10:00 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 10:20 10:25 5:00 10 K.M.
BHONGIR 3 BG 11:04 11:05 1:00 56 K.M.
ALER 4 ALER 11:24 11:25 1:00 79 K.M.
JANGAON 5 ZN 11:39 11:40 1:00 94 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 6 KZJ 12:38 12:40 2:00 142 K.M.
WARANGAL 7 WL 12:53 12:55 2:00 152 K.M.
MAHBUBABAD 8 MABD 13:40 13:41 1:00 212 K.M.
KHAMMAM 9 KMT 14:30 14:32 2:00 259 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 BZA 16:30 16:50 20:00 360 K.M.
ELURU 11 EE 17:38 17:39 1:00 420 K.M.
TADEPALLIGUDEM 12 TDD 18:15 18:16 1:00 468 K.M.
NIDADAVOLU JN 13 NDD 18:35 18:36 1:00 488 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|