Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to SATTENAPALLE

Train Number 12604 (CHENNAI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 16:55 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 17:15 17:20 5:00 10 K.M.
NALGONDA 3 NLDA 18:55 18:56 1:00 120 K.M.
MIRYALAGUDA 4 MRGA 19:20 19:21 1:00 158 K.M.
VISHNUPURAM 5 VNUP 19:33 19:35 2:00 178 K.M.
NADIKODE 6 NDKD 20:00 20:02 2:00 196 K.M.
PIDUGURALLA 7 PGRL 20:29 20:30 1:00 217 K.M.
SATTENAPALLE 8 SAP 20:55 20:56 1:00 249 K.M.

Train Number 17256 (NARASAPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 21:45 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 22:05 22:10 5:00 10 K.M.
BIBINAGAR 3 BN 22:39 22:40 1:00 43 K.M.
NALGONDA 4 NLDA 23:57 23:58 1:00 120 K.M.
MIRYALAGUDA 5 MRGA 00:24 00:25 1:00 158 K.M.
VISHNUPURAM 6 VNUP 00:38 00:40 2:00 178 K.M.
NADIKODE 7 NDKD 01:00 01:01 1:00 196 K.M.
PIDUGURALLA 8 PGRL 01:24 01:25 1:00 217 K.M.
SATTENAPALLE 9 SAP 01:55 01:56 1:00 249 K.M.


Train Number 17230 (SABARI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 12:00 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 12:20 12:25 5:00 10 K.M.
NALGONDA 3 NLDA 14:00 14:01 1:00 120 K.M.
MIRYALAGUDA 4 MRGA 14:30 14:31 1:00 158 K.M.
NADIKODE 5 NDKD 15:05 15:06 1:00 196 K.M.
PIDUGURALLA 6 PGRL 15:23 15:25 2:00 217 K.M.
SATTENAPALLE 7 SAP 16:00 16:01 1:00 249 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"We went to Kanya-Kumari some time back,it was drowning movement as I saw the sea for the first time.I was so immersed in the movement that I went lost at the backdrop of the lovely shores of the Indian Ocean.The color of the ocean was divided in three,people said it is because,water from Bay of Bengal and Arabic Ocean mixed with the Indian Ocean over here.What a moment that was!"

Sonali mitra from Ghaziabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|