Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to SHAHABAD

Train Number 12702 (HUSSAINSAGAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 14:45 0 K.M.
BEGAMPET 2 BMT 14:55 14:57 2:00 6 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 3 VKB 16:00 16:02 2:00 74 K.M.
TANDUR 4 TDU 16:39 16:40 115 K.M.
SERAM 5 SEM 17:08 17:09 1:00 148 K.M.
MALKHAID ROAD 6 MQR 17:17 17:18 1:00 161 K.M.
CHITTAPUR 7 CT 17:37 17:38 1:00 170 K.M.
WADI 8 WADI 18:05 18:10 5:00 185 K.M.
SHAHABAD 9 SDB 18:21 18:23 2:00 196 K.M.

Train Number 17032 (MUMBAI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 20:40 0 K.M.
BEGAMPET 2 BMT 20:49 20:51 2:00 6 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 3 LPI 21:12 21:13 1:00 24 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 4 VKB 22:01 22:03 2:00 74 K.M.
TANDUR 5 TDU 22:39 22:40 1:00 115 K.M.
SERAM 6 SEM 23:08 23:10 2:00 148 K.M.
MALKHAID ROAD 7 MQR 23:18 23:20 2:00 161 K.M.
CHITTAPUR 8 CT 23:28 23:30 2:00 170 K.M.
WADI 9 WADI 00:45 00:50 5:00 185 K.M.
SHAHABAD 10 SDB 01:02 01:03 1:00 196 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I just came back from my trip with Wildex Adventures Rishikesh. Our guide Hans was awesome. He took us to off beaten paths and it just made the adventure memorable. It gave me a better understanding of the planet we live in and how to take care of it. Thanks and keep up the AWESOME treks you folks discover and share."

Akansha Shinde from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|