Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from RAXAUL JN to VARANASI JN
Train Number 14015 (SADBHAWANA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
RAXAUL JN 1 RXL Source 00:35 0 K.M.
SAGAULI JN 2 SGL 01:10 01:35 25:00 30 K.M.
BAPUDM MOTIHARI 3 MKI 01:53 01:58 5:00 51 K.M.
CHAKIA 4 CAA 02:25 02:26 1:00 82 K.M.
MEHSI 5 MAI 02:39 02:40 1:00 91 K.M.
MOTIPUR 6 MTR 02:54 02:55 1:00 104 K.M.
MUZAFFARPUR JN 7 MFP 03:45 04:15 30:00 130 K.M.
HAJIPUR JN 8 HJP 05:27 05:28 1:00 184 K.M.
SONPUR JN 9 SEE 05:38 05:41 3:00 190 K.M.
DIGHWARA 10 DGA 06:01 06:02 1:00 213 K.M.
CHHAPRA 11 CPR 06:40 07:00 20:00 243 K.M.
SURAIMANPUR 12 SIP 07:29 07:30 1:00 272 K.M.
BALLIA 13 BUI 08:05 08:10 5:00 308 K.M.
YUSUFPUR 14 YFP 08:44 08:45 1:00 354 K.M.
GHAZIPUR CITY 15 GCT 09:10 09:15 5:00 374 K.M.
AUNRIHAR JN 16 ARJ 10:10 10:12 2:00 414 K.M.
VARANASI CITY 17 BCY 11:17 11:18 1:00 445 K.M.
VARANASI JN 18 BSB 11:35 11:45 10:00 449 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I went to the mountains of Ladakh last year with my friends circle on BIKES.People said we were mad to do so,but we loved the experience and lived it to the fullest.I must say we rode on some very difficult roads and had an adventurous tour.We visited certain landmarks like the:- 1.Magnetic Hill, that pulls your vehicle up the steep without any engine even switched on!! 2.We went to the school that used in the shooting of the "3 Idiots". 3.And we went to that famous lake also. 4.We met some amazing people on our journey. I would always love to replicate the feat again, with my pals!!!@@@"

Priya Singh from Faridabad






Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|