Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from RAXAUL JN to VARANASI JN
Train Number 14015 (SADBHAWANA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
RAXAUL JN 1 RXL Source 00:35 0 K.M.
SAGAULI JN 2 SGL 01:10 01:35 25:00 30 K.M.
BAPUDM MOTIHARI 3 MKI 01:53 01:58 5:00 51 K.M.
CHAKIA 4 CAA 02:25 02:26 1:00 82 K.M.
MEHSI 5 MAI 02:39 02:40 1:00 91 K.M.
MOTIPUR 6 MTR 02:54 02:55 1:00 104 K.M.
MUZAFFARPUR JN 7 MFP 03:45 04:15 30:00 130 K.M.
HAJIPUR JN 8 HJP 05:27 05:28 1:00 184 K.M.
SONPUR JN 9 SEE 05:38 05:41 3:00 190 K.M.
DIGHWARA 10 DGA 06:01 06:02 1:00 213 K.M.
CHHAPRA 11 CPR 06:40 07:00 20:00 243 K.M.
SURAIMANPUR 12 SIP 07:29 07:30 1:00 272 K.M.
BALLIA 13 BUI 08:05 08:10 5:00 308 K.M.
YUSUFPUR 14 YFP 08:44 08:45 1:00 354 K.M.
GHAZIPUR CITY 15 GCT 09:10 09:15 5:00 374 K.M.
AUNRIHAR JN 16 ARJ 10:10 10:12 2:00 414 K.M.
VARANASI CITY 17 BCY 11:17 11:18 1:00 445 K.M.
VARANASI JN 18 BSB 11:35 11:45 10:00 449 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|