Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from RAXAUL JN to VARANASI JN
Train Number 14015 (SADBHAWANA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
RAXAUL JN 1 RXL Source 00:35 0 K.M.
SAGAULI JN 2 SGL 01:10 01:35 25:00 30 K.M.
BAPUDM MOTIHARI 3 MKI 01:53 01:58 5:00 51 K.M.
CHAKIA 4 CAA 02:25 02:26 1:00 82 K.M.
MEHSI 5 MAI 02:39 02:40 1:00 91 K.M.
MOTIPUR 6 MTR 02:54 02:55 1:00 104 K.M.
MUZAFFARPUR JN 7 MFP 03:45 04:15 30:00 130 K.M.
HAJIPUR JN 8 HJP 05:27 05:28 1:00 184 K.M.
SONPUR JN 9 SEE 05:38 05:41 3:00 190 K.M.
DIGHWARA 10 DGA 06:01 06:02 1:00 213 K.M.
CHHAPRA 11 CPR 06:40 07:00 20:00 243 K.M.
SURAIMANPUR 12 SIP 07:29 07:30 1:00 272 K.M.
BALLIA 13 BUI 08:05 08:10 5:00 308 K.M.
YUSUFPUR 14 YFP 08:44 08:45 1:00 354 K.M.
GHAZIPUR CITY 15 GCT 09:10 09:15 5:00 374 K.M.
AUNRIHAR JN 16 ARJ 10:10 10:12 2:00 414 K.M.
VARANASI CITY 17 BCY 11:17 11:18 1:00 445 K.M.
VARANASI JN 18 BSB 11:35 11:45 10:00 449 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"It was when I was a kid. My family went to Ganges on a holiday trip. Like many other, my parents also decided to do some puja on the banks of holy river Ganga.

Because of water and so many flowers and other puja related stuff, it was slippery on the stairs where I was standing with my parents. While my parents were doing the puja, I stepped down one step to see the water but slipped and fell into Ganga. Since I was a small child and did not know swimming also, I was drowning and parents were busy with their puja.
Thankfully some pandit noticed me drowning and pulled me out. I was very much scared and always remember that terrible experience."

Nisha Kumari from Allahabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|