Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from RUPNAGAR to AMBALA CANT JN
Train Number 12326 (NLDM KOAA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
RUPNAGAR 1 RPAR 08:01 08:03 2:00 0 K.M.
SIRHIND JN 2 SIR 09:08 09:10 2:00 48 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 3 UMB 10:05 10:15 10:00 102 K.M.


Train Number 14554 (HIMACHAL EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
RUPNAGAR 1 RPAR 22:55 23:00 5:00 0 K.M.
KURALI 2 KRLI 23:16 23:18 2:00 17 K.M.
MORINDA 3 MRND 23:27 23:29 2:00 25 K.M.
BASSI PATHANAM 4 BSPN 23:46 23:48 2:00 40 K.M.
FATEHGARH SAHIB 5 FGSB 23:55 23:57 2:00 45 K.M.
SIRHIND JN 6 SIR 00:15 00:23 8:00 49 K.M.
RAJPURA JN 7 RPJ 00:42 00:44 2:00 74 K.M.
AMBALA CITY 8 UBC 01:03 01:05 2:00 95 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 9 UMB 01:30 01:40 10:00 102 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My most memorable moment is my first chopper ride.

It was when I was in Australia. We went to visit 12 Apostles and chose to take a chopper ride above the huge Indian Ocean.

At the start, I was very much scared as I always feared from height. But feeling shy of telling this to my friends, I also agreed to take the ride. 3 of us sat in the chopper with seat belts tied and the flight started. Looking at me, the pilot understood that I am scared. So he started talking to me and telling me to forget about everything and just enjoy the beauty from this view. Initially I ignored what he was saying but then I also started enjoying and forgot all my fear.

The moment I forgot everything and looked at the beautiful ocean, I was so delighted and enjoyed a lot. Now I have no fear of height and enjoy all the trips and events fully."

Piyush Saxena from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|