Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from TENALI JN to KAKINADA TOWN
Train Number 17209 (SESHADRI EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
TENALI JN 1 TEL 01:42 01:43 1:00 0 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 2 BZA 02:45 03:05 20:00 31 K.M.
GUDIVADA JN 3 GDV 03:58 03:59 1:00 75 K.M.
KAIKOLUR 4 KKLR 04:29 04:31 2:00 104 K.M.
AKIVIDU 5 AKVD 04:51 04:52 1:00 121 K.M.
BHIMAVARAM TOWN 6 BVRT 05:27 05:28 1:00 139 K.M.
ATTILI 7 AL 06:10 06:11 1:00 160 K.M.
TANUKU 8 TNKU 06:24 06:25 1:00 170 K.M.
NIDADAVOLU JN 9 NDD 06:51 06:52 1:00 187 K.M.
RAJAMUNDRY 10 RJY 07:23 07:25 2:00 209 K.M.
SAMALKOT JN 11 SLO 08:08 08:10 2:00 260 K.M.
KAKINADA TOWN 12 CCT 08:45 Destination 272 K.M.


Train Number 17643 (CIRCAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
TENALI JN 1 TEL 01:08 01:10 2:00 0 K.M.
NEW GUNTUR 2 NGNT 01:40 01:42 2:00 25 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 3 BZA 03:00 03:20 20:00 55 K.M.
GUDIVADA JN 4 GDV 04:39 04:40 1:00 99 K.M.
KAIKOLUR 5 KKLR 05:18 05:19 1:00 128 K.M.
AKIVIDU 6 AKVD 05:40 05:41 1:00 145 K.M.
BHIMAVARAM TOWN 7 BVRT 06:07 06:08 1:00 163 K.M.
ATTILI 8 AL 06:32 06:33 1:00 184 K.M.
TANUKU 9 TNKU 06:47 06:48 1:00 194 K.M.
NIDADAVOLU JN 10 NDD 07:21 07:22 1:00 211 K.M.
KOVVUR 11 KVR 07:38 07:39 1:00 226 K.M.
GODAVARI 12 GVN 07:49 07:50 1:00 230 K.M.
RAJAMUNDRY 13 RJY 08:05 08:10 5:00 233 K.M.
DWARAPUDI 14 DWP 08:27 08:28 1:00 253 K.M.
ANAPARTI 15 APT 08:33 08:34 1:00 257 K.M.
SAMALKOT JN 16 SLO 09:00 09:02 2:00 284 K.M.
KAKINADA TOWN 17 CCT 09:17 09:19 2:00 296 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"It was usual annual trip to my grand parents.But this time around our car broke midway and we were like,awww...standing on the highway for some help!!As i stepped down the car I felt the deep forests on the both sides of the road ,but we were lucky that a family was traveling to the same destination and the pulled our car through tha remaining path!!!That was quite an adventure to me."

Vipul Arora from Delhi





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|