Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BANGALORE CANT to PANDHURNA
Train Number 12295 (SANGHAMITRA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANGALORE CANT 1 BNC 09:10 09:15 5:00 0 K.M.
KRISHNARAJAPURM 2 KJM 09:26 09:28 2:00 10 K.M.
BANGARAPET 3 BWT 10:13 10:15 2:00 66 K.M.
JOLARPETTAI 4 JTJ 11:28 11:30 2:00 144 K.M.
KATPADI JN 5 KPD 12:33 12:35 2:00 227 K.M.
ARAKKONAM 6 AJJ 13:33 13:35 2:00 288 K.M.
CHENNAI CENTRAL 7 MAS 15:05 15:40 35:00 357 K.M.
GUDUR JN 8 GDR 18:03 18:05 2:00 494 K.M.
ONGOLE 9 OGL 19:53 19:54 1:00 648 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 BZA 22:25 22:35 10:00 787 K.M.
WARANGAL 11 WL 01:11 01:13 2:00 995 K.M.
RAMGUNDAM 12 RDM 02:32 02:33 1:00 1098 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 13 SKZR 03:32 03:33 1:00 1170 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 14 BPQ 05:00 05:10 10:00 1239 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 15 CD 05:29 05:30 1:00 1253 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 16 SEGM 07:12 07:13 1:00 1374 K.M.
NAGPUR 17 NGP 08:20 08:30 10:00 1450 K.M.
PANDHURNA 18 PAR 10:08 10:09 1:00 1554 K.M.



Train Number 12578 (BAGMATI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANGALORE CANT 1 BNC 10:21 10:23 2:00 0 K.M.
JOLARPETTAI 2 JTJ 12:18 12:20 2:00 144 K.M.
KATPADI JN 3 KPD 13:23 13:25 2:00 227 K.M.
ARAKKONAM 4 AJJ 14:18 14:20 2:00 288 K.M.
CHENNAI CENTRAL 5 MAS 15:50 16:15 25:00 357 K.M.
GUDUR JN 6 GDR 18:43 18:45 2:00 494 K.M.
ONGOLE 7 OGL 20:33 20:34 1:00 648 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 8 BZA 22:55 23:05 10:00 787 K.M.
WARANGAL 9 WL 01:55 01:57 2:00 995 K.M.
RAMGUNDAM 10 RDM 03:18 03:19 1:00 1098 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11 SKZR 04:24 04:25 1:00 1170 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 12 BPQ 06:00 06:10 10:00 1239 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 13 CD 06:26 06:29 3:00 1253 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 14 SEGM 08:14 08:16 2:00 1374 K.M.
NAGPUR 15 NGP 10:20 10:30 10:00 1450 K.M.
PANDHURNA 16 PAR 11:54 11:56 2:00 1554 K.M.


Train Number 12592 (GORAKHPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANGALORE CANT 1 BNC 17:00 17:03 3:00 0 K.M.
HINDUPUR 2 HUP 18:39 18:40 1:00 106 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 3 DMM 20:10 20:15 5:00 184 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 4 ATP 20:49 20:50 1:00 218 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 5 GTL 22:25 22:30 5:00 286 K.M.
ADONI 6 AD 23:21 23:22 1:00 340 K.M.
RAICHUR 7 RC 00:54 00:55 1:00 407 K.M.
BEGAMPET 8 BMT 06:28 06:30 2:00 693 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 9 SC 07:00 07:20 20:00 698 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 10 KZJ 09:14 09:16 2:00 829 K.M.
RAMGUNDAM 11 RDM 10:29 10:30 1:00 922 K.M.
MANCHIRYAL 12 MCI 10:59 11:00 1:00 936 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 13 BPA 11:39 11:40 1:00 955 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 14 SKZR 12:06 12:07 1:00 994 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 15 BPQ 13:25 13:35 10:00 1064 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 16 CD 13:54 13:55 1:00 1077 K.M.
HINGANGHAT 17 HGT 14:54 14:55 1:00 1162 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 18 SEGM 15:34 15:35 1:00 1199 K.M.
NAGPUR 19 NGP 17:00 17:10 10:00 1275 K.M.
PANDHURNA 20 PAR 18:24 18:25 1:00 1379 K.M.

Train Number 12975 (JAIPUR EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANGALORE CANT 1 BNC 13:15 13:20 5:00 0 K.M.
HINDUPUR 2 HUP 15:14 15:15 1:00 106 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 3 DMM 17:00 17:05 5:00 185 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 4 ATP 17:39 17:40 1:00 218 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 5 GTL 19:15 19:30 15:00 304 K.M.
DHONE 6 DHNE 21:00 21:05 5:00 372 K.M.
KURNOOL TOWN 7 KRNT 21:52 21:54 2:00 426 K.M.
GADWAL 8 GWD 22:59 23:00 1:00 481 K.M.
MAHBUBNAGAR 9 MBNR 00:10 00:12 2:00 556 K.M.
JADCHERLA 10 JCL 00:27 00:28 1:00 574 K.M.
KACHEGUDA 11 KCG 02:05 02:15 10:00 662 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 12 KZJ 04:20 04:22 2:00 800 K.M.
MANCHIRYAL 13 MCI 05:29 05:30 1:00 906 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 14 BPA 05:54 05:55 1:00 926 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 15 SKZR 06:24 06:25 1:00 964 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 16 BPQ 07:50 08:00 10:00 1034 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 17 CD 08:19 08:20 1:00 1048 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 18 SEGM 09:59 10:00 1:00 1169 K.M.
NAGPUR 19 NGP 11:05 11:15 10:00 1245 K.M.
PANDHURNA 20 PAR 12:37 12:38 1:00 1349 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"It was during my very first experience of rock climbing. I was bit nervous at the start but my guide gave me enough confidence and I started for my journey.

I was moving very slowly and safely following the guideā€™s instructions but suddenly I missed one step and my leg slipped off the rock. I became so scared that I even missed the grip of the rope and was hanging with the supports tied to me.

I was screaming loudly and all my group mates also became worried.

But thank to God and my guide, he climbed very quickly and hold me tight. I was shaking badly but he supported me strongly and helped me to come down safely.

I am very much grateful to him for saving my life."

Mohit Jaiswal from Kolkata





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|