Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BANGALORE CANT to PARAVUR

Train Number 16526 (KANYAKUMARI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANGALORE CANT 1 BNC 21:50 21:55 5:00 0 K.M.
KRISHNARAJAPURM 2 KJM 22:08 22:10 2:00 10 K.M.
WHITEFIELD 3 WFD 22:22 22:23 1:00 19 K.M.
MALUR 4 MLO 22:42 22:43 1:00 39 K.M.
BANGARAPET 5 BWT 23:08 23:10 2:00 66 K.M.
KUPPAM 6 KPN 23:44 23:45 1:00 100 K.M.
TIRUPATTUR JN 7 TPT 00:49 00:50 1:00 151 K.M.
SALEM JN 8 SA 02:25 02:30 5:00 264 K.M.
ERODE JN 9 ED 03:40 03:45 5:00 326 K.M.
TIRUPPUR 10 TUP 04:28 04:30 2:00 377 K.M.
COIMBATORE JN 11 CBE 05:25 05:30 5:00 427 K.M.
PALAKKAD 12 PGT 06:45 06:50 5:00 481 K.M.
OTTAPPALAM 13 OTP 07:14 07:15 1:00 513 K.M.
WADAKANCHERI 14 WKI 07:44 07:45 1:00 542 K.M.
THRISUR 15 TCR 08:12 08:17 5:00 559 K.M.
PUDUKAD 16 PUK 08:37 08:38 1:00 572 K.M.
IRINJALAKUDA 17 IJK 08:47 08:48 1:00 582 K.M.
CHALAKUDI 18 CKI 08:59 09:00 1:00 589 K.M.
ANGAMALI 19 AFK 09:19 09:20 1:00 604 K.M.
ALUVA 20 AWY 09:30 09:33 3:00 613 K.M.
ERNAKULAM TOWN 21 ERN 10:00 10:10 10:00 630 K.M.
PIRAVAM ROAD 22 PVRD 10:44 10:45 1:00 661 K.M.
KOTTAYAM 23 KTYM 11:25 11:30 5:00 692 K.M.
CHANGANASERI 24 CGY 11:49 11:50 1:00 710 K.M.
TIRUVALLA 25 TRVL 11:59 12:00 1:00 718 K.M.
CHENGANNUR 26 CNGR 12:09 12:10 1:00 727 K.M.
MAVELIKARA 27 MVLK 12:24 12:25 1:00 739 K.M.
KAYANKULAM JN 28 KYJ 12:40 12:42 2:00 747 K.M.
KARUNAGAPALLI 29 KPY 12:54 12:55 1:00 761 K.M.
SASTHANKOTTA 30 STKT 13:04 13:05 1:00 768 K.M.
KOLLAM JN 31 QLN 13:35 13:40 5:00 788 K.M.
PARAVUR 32 PVU 13:54 13:55 1:00 800 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|