Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BANGALORE CANT to VIKRAMGARH ALOT
Train Number 12975 (JAIPUR EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANGALORE CANT 1 BNC 13:15 13:20 5:00 0 K.M.
HINDUPUR 2 HUP 15:14 15:15 1:00 106 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 3 DMM 17:00 17:05 5:00 185 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 4 ATP 17:39 17:40 1:00 218 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 5 GTL 19:15 19:30 15:00 304 K.M.
DHONE 6 DHNE 21:00 21:05 5:00 372 K.M.
KURNOOL TOWN 7 KRNT 21:52 21:54 2:00 426 K.M.
GADWAL 8 GWD 22:59 23:00 1:00 481 K.M.
MAHBUBNAGAR 9 MBNR 00:10 00:12 2:00 556 K.M.
JADCHERLA 10 JCL 00:27 00:28 1:00 574 K.M.
KACHEGUDA 11 KCG 02:05 02:15 10:00 662 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 12 KZJ 04:20 04:22 2:00 800 K.M.
MANCHIRYAL 13 MCI 05:29 05:30 1:00 906 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 14 BPA 05:54 05:55 1:00 926 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 15 SKZR 06:24 06:25 1:00 964 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 16 BPQ 07:50 08:00 10:00 1034 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 17 CD 08:19 08:20 1:00 1048 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 18 SEGM 09:59 10:00 1:00 1169 K.M.
NAGPUR 19 NGP 11:05 11:15 10:00 1245 K.M.
PANDHURNA 20 PAR 12:37 12:38 1:00 1349 K.M.
BETUL 21 BZU 14:04 14:05 1:00 1435 K.M.
ITARSI JN 22 ET 16:05 16:10 5:00 1542 K.M.
HOSHANGABAD 23 HBD 16:29 16:30 1:00 1560 K.M.
HABIBGANJ 24 HBJ 17:34 17:35 1:00 1628 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 25 BPL 18:00 18:20 20:00 1634 K.M.
BAIRAGARH 26 BIH 18:37 18:38 1:00 1644 K.M.
SEHORE 27 SEH 19:02 19:03 1:00 1673 K.M.
SHUJALPUR 28 SJP 19:43 19:44 1:00 1714 K.M.
BERCHHA 29 BCH 20:22 20:23 1:00 1757 K.M.
UJJAIN JN 30 UJN 21:25 21:35 10:00 1817 K.M.
NAGDA JN 31 NAD 22:45 23:10 25:00 1872 K.M.
VIKRAMGARH ALOT 32 VMA 23:37 23:38 1:00 1912 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I just came back from my trip with Wildex Adventures Rishikesh. Our guide Hans was awesome. He took us to off beaten paths and it just made the adventure memorable. It gave me a better understanding of the planet we live in and how to take care of it. Thanks and keep up the AWESOME treks you folks discover and share."

Akansha Shinde from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|