Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DELHI to BAYTU
Train Number 14659 (DLI JSM EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DELHI 1 DLI Source 17:30 0 K.M.
DELHI S ROHILLA 2 DEE 17:48 17:50 2:00 5 K.M.
DELHI CANTT 3 DEC 18:05 18:07 2:00 14 K.M.
PALAM 4 PM 18:14 18:16 2:00 18 K.M.
GURGAON 5 GGN 18:30 18:32 2:00 31 K.M.
GARHI HARSARU 6 GHH 18:41 18:43 2:00 41 K.M.
PATAUDI ROAD 7 PTRD 18:58 19:00 2:00 61 K.M.
KHALILPUR 8 KIP 19:10 19:12 2:00 72 K.M.
REWARI 9 RE 19:41 19:43 2:00 83 K.M.
BAWAL 10 BWL 20:02 20:04 2:00 98 K.M.
HARSAULI 11 HSI 20:21 20:23 2:00 122 K.M.
KHAIRTHAL 12 KRH 20:32 20:34 2:00 130 K.M.
ALWAR 13 AWR 20:52 20:54 2:00 157 K.M.
MALAKHERA 14 MKH 21:09 21:11 2:00 176 K.M.
RAJGARH 15 RHG 21:26 21:28 2:00 193 K.M.
BASWA 16 BU 21:42 21:44 2:00 205 K.M.
BANDIKUI JN 17 BKI 21:55 21:57 2:00 217 K.M.
DAUSA 18 DO 22:19 22:21 2:00 246 K.M.
GANDHINAGAR JPR 19 GADJ 23:13 23:15 2:00 302 K.M.
JAIPUR 20 JP 23:35 23:45 10:00 308 K.M.
ASALPUR JOBNER 21 JOB 00:09 00:11 2:00 344 K.M.
PHULERA JN 22 FL 00:33 00:35 2:00 362 K.M.
NAWA CITY 23 NAC 01:07 01:09 2:00 398 K.M.
MAKRANA JN 24 MKN 01:35 01:37 2:00 427 K.M.
DEGANA JN 25 DNA 02:08 02:10 2:00 471 K.M.
MERTA ROAD JN 26 MTD 02:55 03:00 5:00 516 K.M.
GOTAN 27 GOTN 03:15 03:17 2:00 536 K.M.
RAIKA BAGH 28 RKB 04:19 04:21 2:00 618 K.M.
JODHPUR JN 29 JU 04:45 05:05 20:00 620 K.M.
MARWAR MATHANYA 30 MMY 05:40 05:42 2:00 653 K.M.
OSIYAN 31 OSN 06:08 06:10 2:00 685 K.M.
MARWAR LOHWAT 32 MWT 06:42 06:44 2:00 728 K.M.
PHALODI JN 33 PLCJ 07:09 07:14 5:00 757 K.M.
RAMDEVRA 34 RDRA 07:50 07:52 2:00 803 K.M.
POKRAN 35 POK 08:10 08:35 25:00 814 K.M.
ASHAPURA GOMAT 36 AQG 08:40 08:42 2:00 818 K.M.
SHRIBDRYA LATHI 37 SBLT 09:13 09:15 2:00 858 K.M.
JAISALMER 38 JSM 11:00 Destination 921 K.M.
JODHPUR JN 39 JU 04:45 05:05 20:00 620 K.M.
BASNI 40 BANE 05:14 05:16 2:00 627 K.M.
LUNI JN 41 LUNI 05:37 05:38 1:00 652 K.M.
SAMDHARI JN 42 SMR 06:45 06:50 5:00 700 K.M.
BALOTRA JN 43 BLT 07:21 07:23 2:00 733 K.M.
BAYTU 44 BUT 08:19 08:21 2:00 783 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|