Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to AMLA JN
Train Number 12721 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 22:30 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 22:50 22:55 5:00 10 K.M.
BHONGIR 3 BG 23:30 23:40 10:00 56 K.M.
JANGAON 4 ZN 00:03 00:05 2:00 94 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 5 KZJ 01:10 01:30 20:00 142 K.M.
JAMIKUNTA 6 JMKT 01:53 01:55 2:00 178 K.M.
PEDDAPALLI 7 PDPL 02:20 02:22 2:00 217 K.M.
RAMGUNDAM 8 RDM 02:43 02:45 2:00 234 K.M.
MANCHIRYAL 9 MCI 02:58 03:00 2:00 248 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 10 BPA 03:18 03:20 2:00 268 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11 SKZR 03:58 04:00 2:00 306 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 12 BPQ 05:20 05:30 10:00 376 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 13 CD 05:49 05:50 1:00 390 K.M.
BHANDAK 14 BUX 06:13 06:14 1:00 414 K.M.
WARORA 15 WRR 06:35 06:36 1:00 436 K.M.
HINGANGHAT 16 HGT 07:06 07:07 1:00 474 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 17 SEGM 07:52 07:53 1:00 511 K.M.
SINDI 18 SNI 08:16 08:17 1:00 541 K.M.
AJNI 19 AJNI 08:51 08:52 1:00 584 K.M.
NAGPUR 20 NGP 09:15 09:25 10:00 587 K.M.
KATOL 21 KATL 10:17 10:18 1:00 648 K.M.
NARKHER 22 NRKR 10:43 10:44 1:00 673 K.M.
PANDHURNA 23 PAR 11:02 11:03 1:00 691 K.M.
MULTAI 24 MTY 11:53 11:55 2:00 732 K.M.
AMLA JN 25 AMLA 12:16 12:18 2:00 755 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|