Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to BALHARSHAH
Train Number 12721 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 22:30 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 22:50 22:55 5:00 10 K.M.
BHONGIR 3 BG 23:30 23:40 10:00 56 K.M.
JANGAON 4 ZN 00:03 00:05 2:00 94 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 5 KZJ 01:10 01:30 20:00 142 K.M.
JAMIKUNTA 6 JMKT 01:53 01:55 2:00 178 K.M.
PEDDAPALLI 7 PDPL 02:20 02:22 2:00 217 K.M.
RAMGUNDAM 8 RDM 02:43 02:45 2:00 234 K.M.
MANCHIRYAL 9 MCI 02:58 03:00 2:00 248 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 10 BPA 03:18 03:20 2:00 268 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11 SKZR 03:58 04:00 2:00 306 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 12 BPQ 05:20 05:30 10:00 376 K.M.


Train Number 12723 (A P EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 06:25 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 06:45 06:50 5:00 10 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 3 KZJ 08:40 08:42 2:00 142 K.M.
RAMGUNDAM 4 RDM 09:48 09:50 2:00 234 K.M.
MANCHIRYAL 5 MCI 10:01 10:02 1:00 248 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 6 BPA 10:27 10:28 1:00 268 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 7 SKZR 10:54 10:55 1:00 306 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 8 BPQ 12:25 12:35 10:00 376 K.M.



Train Number 17005 (HYB DBG EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 21:30 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 21:50 22:00 10:00 10 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 3 KZJ 00:03 00:05 2:00 142 K.M.
MANCHIRYAL 4 MCI 01:39 01:40 1:00 248 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 5 SKZR 02:39 02:40 1:00 306 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 6 BPQ 04:30 04:40 10:00 376 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|