Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to BARAUNI JN

Train Number 17005 (HYB DBG EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 21:30 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 21:50 22:00 10:00 10 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 3 KZJ 00:03 00:05 2:00 142 K.M.
MANCHIRYAL 4 MCI 01:39 01:40 1:00 248 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 5 SKZR 02:39 02:40 1:00 306 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 6 BPQ 04:30 04:40 10:00 376 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 7 CD 04:56 04:59 3:00 390 K.M.
NAGPUR 8 NGP 07:50 08:00 10:00 587 K.M.
GONDIA JN 9 G 09:50 09:52 2:00 717 K.M.
DURG 10 DURG 11:55 12:00 5:00 851 K.M.
RAIPUR JN 11 R 12:35 12:40 5:00 888 K.M.
BILASPUR JN 12 BSP 14:30 14:45 15:00 998 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 13 JSG 17:45 17:47 2:00 1204 K.M.
ROURKELA 14 ROU 19:05 19:25 20:00 1305 K.M.
RANCHI 15 RNC 22:40 22:55 15:00 1479 K.M.
MURI 16 MURI 00:05 00:10 5:00 1541 K.M.
BOKARO STL CITY 17 BKSC 01:12 01:22 10:00 1593 K.M.
DHANBAD JN 18 DHN 03:55 04:05 10:00 1643 K.M.
CHITTARANJAN 19 CRJ 05:35 05:37 2:00 1704 K.M.
MADHUPUR JN 20 MDP 06:28 06:30 2:00 1760 K.M.
JASIDIH JN 21 JSME 07:00 07:02 2:00 1789 K.M.
JHAJHA 22 JAJ 08:25 08:30 5:00 1833 K.M.
BARAUNI JN 23 BJU 10:40 11:15 35:00 1926 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"My first River rafting experience - while river rafting we had a great time paddling, the small rapids and most of all, every one of us jumped into the river. We had life jackets so trusted our lives on it. :) . We floated along the raft downstream. After a will, after enjoying and trying to swim, we got back into the raft. Another rapid or two, we finished the 8km stretch. Got into the jeeps waiting for us. This took us back to the base camp. That experience was really amazing i want to do it again."

Amisha chothwani from Agra





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|