Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to BHADRAKH
Train Number 18646 (EAST COAST EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 10:00 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 10:20 10:25 5:00 10 K.M.
BHONGIR 3 BG 11:04 11:05 1:00 56 K.M.
ALER 4 ALER 11:24 11:25 1:00 79 K.M.
JANGAON 5 ZN 11:39 11:40 1:00 94 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 6 KZJ 12:38 12:40 2:00 142 K.M.
WARANGAL 7 WL 12:53 12:55 2:00 152 K.M.
MAHBUBABAD 8 MABD 13:40 13:41 1:00 212 K.M.
KHAMMAM 9 KMT 14:30 14:32 2:00 259 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 BZA 16:30 16:50 20:00 360 K.M.
ELURU 11 EE 17:38 17:39 1:00 420 K.M.
TADEPALLIGUDEM 12 TDD 18:15 18:16 1:00 468 K.M.
NIDADAVOLU JN 13 NDD 18:35 18:36 1:00 488 K.M.
RAJAMUNDRY 14 RJY 19:22 19:27 5:00 510 K.M.
SAMALKOT JN 15 SLO 20:05 20:06 1:00 560 K.M.
PITHAPURAM 16 PAP 20:18 20:19 1:00 572 K.M.
ANNAVARAM 17 ANV 20:36 20:37 1:00 597 K.M.
TUNI 18 TUNI 20:52 20:53 1:00 614 K.M.
ELLAMANCHILI 19 YLM 21:23 21:24 1:00 654 K.M.
ANAKAPALLE 20 AKP 22:09 22:10 1:00 677 K.M.
DUVVADA 21 DVD 22:44 22:45 1:00 693 K.M.
VISHAKAPATNAM 22 VSKP 23:45 23:55 10:00 711 K.M.
SIMHACHALAM 23 SCM 00:10 00:11 1:00 719 K.M.
KOTTAVALASA 24 KTV 00:27 00:28 1:00 737 K.M.
VIZIANAGRAM JN 25 VZM 01:10 01:12 2:00 772 K.M.
CHIPURUPALLE 26 CPP 01:37 01:38 1:00 802 K.M.
SRIKAKULAM ROAD 27 CHE 02:08 02:10 2:00 841 K.M.
NAUPADA JN 28 NWP 02:43 02:44 1:00 888 K.M.
PALASA 29 PSA 03:15 03:17 2:00 914 K.M.
SOMPETA 30 SPT 03:38 03:39 1:00 945 K.M.
ICHCHPURAM 31 IPM 03:54 03:55 1:00 963 K.M.
BRAHMAPUR 32 BAM 04:15 04:20 5:00 988 K.M.
CHATRAPUR 33 CAP 04:35 04:36 1:00 1009 K.M.
KHALLIKOT 34 KIT 05:07 05:08 1:00 1046 K.M.
CHILKA 35 CLKA 05:17 05:18 1:00 1056 K.M.
BALUGAN 36 BALU 05:25 05:26 1:00 1064 K.M.
KALUPARA GHAT 37 KAPG 05:49 05:50 1:00 1091 K.M.
NIRAKARPUR 38 NKP 06:03 06:04 1:00 1109 K.M.
KHURDA ROAD JN 39 KUR 06:56 06:57 1:00 1134 K.M.
BHUBANESWAR 40 BBS 07:20 07:25 5:00 1153 K.M.
BARANG 41 BRAG 07:44 07:45 1:00 1170 K.M.
CUTTACK 42 CTC 08:06 08:11 5:00 1181 K.M.
KENDRAPARA ROAD 43 KNPR 08:14 08:15 1:00 1185 K.M.
DHANMANDAL 44 DNM 08:37 08:38 1:00 1217 K.M.
JAJPUR K ROAD 45 JJKR 08:59 09:00 1:00 1253 K.M.
KORAI HALT 46 KRIH 09:04 09:05 1:00 1258 K.M.
BAITARANI ROAD 47 BTV 09:10 09:11 1:00 1265 K.M.
BHADRAKH 48 BHC 10:38 10:40 2:00 1297 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I went to the mountains of Ladakh last year with my friends circle on BIKES.People said we were mad to do so,but we loved the experience and lived it to the fullest.I must say we rode on some very difficult roads and had an adventurous tour.We visited certain landmarks like the:- 1.Magnetic Hill, that pulls your vehicle up the steep without any engine even switched on!! 2.We went to the school that used in the shooting of the "3 Idiots". 3.And we went to that famous lake also. 4.We met some amazing people on our journey. I would always love to replicate the feat again, with my pals!!!@@@"

Priya Singh from Faridabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|