Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to BHILWARA

Train Number 12720 (HYB AII SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 20:30 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 20:50 20:55 5:00 10 K.M.
NIZAMABAD 3 NZB 23:13 23:15 2:00 170 K.M.
MUDKHED 4 MUE 00:48 00:50 2:00 259 K.M.
H SAHIB NANDED 5 NED 01:18 01:20 2:00 281 K.M.
PURNA JN 6 PAU 02:10 02:20 10:00 312 K.M.
HINGOLI DECCAN 7 HNL 03:24 03:25 1:00 392 K.M.
WASHIM 8 WHM 04:04 04:05 1:00 440 K.M.
AKOLA JN 9 AK 05:40 05:45 5:00 519 K.M.
KHANDWA 10 KNW 09:50 09:55 5:00 782 K.M.
ITARSI JN 11 ET 12:15 12:25 10:00 965 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 12 BPL 14:30 14:40 10:00 1057 K.M.
RATLAM JN 13 RTM 19:30 19:50 20:00 1337 K.M.
MANDASOR 14 MDS 21:25 21:26 1:00 1421 K.M.
NIMACH 15 NMH 22:15 22:17 2:00 1470 K.M.
BHILWARA 16 BHL 00:30 00:35 5:00 1579 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I went to the mountains of Ladakh last year with my friends circle on BIKES.People said we were mad to do so,but we loved the experience and lived it to the fullest.I must say we rode on some very difficult roads and had an adventurous tour.We visited certain landmarks like the:- 1.Magnetic Hill, that pulls your vehicle up the steep without any engine even switched on!! 2.We went to the school that used in the shooting of the "3 Idiots". 3.And we went to that famous lake also. 4.We met some amazing people on our journey. I would always love to replicate the feat again, with my pals!!!@@@"

Priya Singh from Faridabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|