Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to BHIMAVARAM TOWN
Train Number 17256 (NARASAPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 21:45 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 22:05 22:10 5:00 10 K.M.
BIBINAGAR 3 BN 22:39 22:40 1:00 43 K.M.
NALGONDA 4 NLDA 23:57 23:58 1:00 120 K.M.
MIRYALAGUDA 5 MRGA 00:24 00:25 1:00 158 K.M.
VISHNUPURAM 6 VNUP 00:38 00:40 2:00 178 K.M.
NADIKODE 7 NDKD 01:00 01:01 1:00 196 K.M.
PIDUGURALLA 8 PGRL 01:24 01:25 1:00 217 K.M.
SATTENAPALLE 9 SAP 01:55 01:56 1:00 249 K.M.
GUNTUR JN 10 GNT 03:10 03:15 5:00 291 K.M.
MANGALAGIRI 11 MAG 03:36 03:37 1:00 311 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 12 BZA 04:25 04:40 15:00 323 K.M.
GUDIVADA JN 13 GDV 05:31 05:33 2:00 367 K.M.
MANDAVALLI 14 MDVL 05:54 05:55 1:00 388 K.M.
KAIKOLUR 15 KKLR 06:03 06:04 1:00 396 K.M.
AKIVIDU 16 AKVD 06:22 06:23 1:00 413 K.M.
BHIMAVARAM TOWN 17 BVRT 06:47 06:48 1:00 430 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I was on a trip to Goa .I with my friends went there by train. When we entered into Goa state we saw DUDHSAGAR waterfall.The water in this fall was totally white.When our train went into it we were covered with white snow and it was amazing.We enjoyed very much."

Abhishek from Patni





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|