Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to KHAMMAM
Train Number 12722 (DAKSHIN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB 05:00 Destination 0 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 2 KZJ 01:20 02:30 70:00 -142 K.M.
WARANGAL 3 WL 02:43 02:45 2:00 -132 K.M.
NEKONDA 4 NKD 03:07 03:09 2:00 -102 K.M.
KESAMUDRAM 5 KDM 03:20 03:22 2:00 -86 K.M.
MAHBUBABAD 6 MABD 03:28 03:30 2:00 -71 K.M.
DORNAKAL JN 7 DKJ 03:58 04:00 2:00 -47 K.M.
KHAMMAM 8 KMT 04:12 04:14 2:00 -24 K.M.


Train Number 12728 (GODAVARI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 17:15 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 17:35 17:40 5:00 10 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 3 KZJ 19:30 19:32 2:00 142 K.M.
WARANGAL 4 WL 19:45 19:47 2:00 152 K.M.
KHAMMAM 5 KMT 21:10 21:12 2:00 259 K.M.

Train Number 12760 (CHARMINAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 18:30 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 18:50 18:55 5:00 10 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 3 KZJ 20:53 20:55 2:00 142 K.M.
WARANGAL 4 WL 21:08 21:10 2:00 152 K.M.
MAHBUBABAD 5 MABD 21:53 21:54 1:00 212 K.M.
DORNAKAL JN 6 DKJ 22:28 22:29 1:00 236 K.M.
KHAMMAM 7 KMT 22:40 22:42 2:00 259 K.M.


Train Number 18646 (EAST COAST EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 10:00 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 10:20 10:25 5:00 10 K.M.
BHONGIR 3 BG 11:04 11:05 1:00 56 K.M.
ALER 4 ALER 11:24 11:25 1:00 79 K.M.
JANGAON 5 ZN 11:39 11:40 1:00 94 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 6 KZJ 12:38 12:40 2:00 142 K.M.
WARANGAL 7 WL 12:53 12:55 2:00 152 K.M.
MAHBUBABAD 8 MABD 13:40 13:41 1:00 212 K.M.
KHAMMAM 9 KMT 14:30 14:32 2:00 259 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|