Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to MIRAJ JN

Train Number 17003 (HYB KOP EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 23:10 0 K.M.
BEGAMPET 2 BMT 23:25 23:27 2:00 6 K.M.
SANAT NAGAR 3 SNF 23:32 23:33 1:00 10 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 4 LPI 23:49 23:50 1:00 24 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 5 SKP 00:06 00:07 1:00 45 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 6 VKB 00:43 00:45 2:00 74 K.M.
TANDUR 7 TDU 01:18 01:19 1:00 115 K.M.
NAWANDGI 8 NAW 01:33 01:34 1:00 132 K.M.
KURGUNTA 9 KQT 01:43 01:44 1:00 140 K.M.
SERAM 10 SEM 01:54 01:55 1:00 148 K.M.
MALKHAID ROAD 11 MQR 02:05 02:06 1:00 161 K.M.
CHITTAPUR 12 CT 02:33 02:34 1:00 170 K.M.
NALWAR 13 NW 03:01 03:02 1:00 199 K.M.
YADGIR 14 YG 03:29 03:30 1:00 224 K.M.
NARAYANPET ROAD 15 NRPD 03:49 03:50 1:00 247 K.M.
KRISHNA 16 KSN 04:09 04:10 1:00 268 K.M.
RAICHUR 17 RC 04:54 04:55 1:00 293 K.M.
MANTHRALAYAM RD 18 MALM 05:39 05:40 1:00 321 K.M.
ADONI 19 AD 06:09 06:10 1:00 362 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 20 GTL 07:49 07:50 1:00 414 K.M.
BELLARY JN 21 BAY 08:54 08:55 1:00 464 K.M.
TORANAGALLU 22 TNGL 09:36 09:37 1:00 497 K.M.
HOSPET JN 23 HPT 10:24 10:25 1:00 529 K.M.
KOPPAL 24 KBL 11:04 11:05 1:00 557 K.M.
GADAG JN 25 GDG 12:01 12:02 1:00 615 K.M.
HUBLI JN 26 UBL 13:59 14:00 1:00 673 K.M.
DHARWAR 27 DWR 14:34 14:35 1:00 693 K.M.
LONDA JN 28 LD 16:14 16:15 1:00 763 K.M.
BELGAUM 29 BGM 17:30 17:35 5:00 814 K.M.
GHATPRABHA 30 GPB 19:29 19:30 1:00 872 K.M.
RAYBAG 31 RBG 19:59 20:00 1:00 901 K.M.
KUDACHI 32 KUD 20:19 20:20 1:00 918 K.M.
MIRAJ JN 33 MRJ 21:20 21:30 10:00 951 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"This was my annual, usual trip to with my boyfriend to some exotic destination and we chose ,the Amer Fort,this time around.I ahve watched the might of the fort in some Bollywood flicks like "Jodha Akbar" and "Veer" but I wanted to feel the aroma of that historic and magnificent place.As soon as we saw the mighty for at front of us ,we were awestruck and it was like that the time has stopped for both us.As we entered the palace we discovered very interesting facts about the emperors and the fort.The most interesting was the under-ground reservoir system that I liked to the limits,it was used to collect & store all the water that fell in the form of rain over the perimeter of the fort. That was just amazing and I fell in love with the fort.I mean people were too intelligent at those times and we are too dumb that we waste water,the life giver all the time! It was a visit from which I learned a lot not only about history but also about the ethical way of living life. "

Rinkal Bhansali from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|