Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to MURI

Train Number 17005 (HYB DBG EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 21:30 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 21:50 22:00 10:00 10 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 3 KZJ 00:03 00:05 2:00 142 K.M.
MANCHIRYAL 4 MCI 01:39 01:40 1:00 248 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 5 SKZR 02:39 02:40 1:00 306 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 6 BPQ 04:30 04:40 10:00 376 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 7 CD 04:56 04:59 3:00 390 K.M.
NAGPUR 8 NGP 07:50 08:00 10:00 587 K.M.
GONDIA JN 9 G 09:50 09:52 2:00 717 K.M.
DURG 10 DURG 11:55 12:00 5:00 851 K.M.
RAIPUR JN 11 R 12:35 12:40 5:00 888 K.M.
BILASPUR JN 12 BSP 14:30 14:45 15:00 998 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 13 JSG 17:45 17:47 2:00 1204 K.M.
ROURKELA 14 ROU 19:05 19:25 20:00 1305 K.M.
RANCHI 15 RNC 22:40 22:55 15:00 1479 K.M.
MURI 16 MURI 00:05 00:10 5:00 1541 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I was on a trip to andamans with my family. We went to a deserted island which was formed of volcanic ash. It was all arid, rocky and dry. I spotted a very little plant, growing at the corner of one volcanic stone and i felt like this is how life adapted and originated on earth. I clicked a pic of that tiny plant and preserved it as my most precious discovery."

Sudipa Saha from Kolkata





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|