Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HYDERABAD DECAN to ONGOLE

Train Number 12604 (CHENNAI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 16:55 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 17:15 17:20 5:00 10 K.M.
NALGONDA 3 NLDA 18:55 18:56 1:00 120 K.M.
MIRYALAGUDA 4 MRGA 19:20 19:21 1:00 158 K.M.
VISHNUPURAM 5 VNUP 19:33 19:35 2:00 178 K.M.
NADIKODE 6 NDKD 20:00 20:02 2:00 196 K.M.
PIDUGURALLA 7 PGRL 20:29 20:30 1:00 217 K.M.
SATTENAPALLE 8 SAP 20:55 20:56 1:00 249 K.M.
GUNTUR JN 9 GNT 22:10 22:25 15:00 291 K.M.
TENALI JN 10 TEL 23:10 23:12 2:00 317 K.M.
NIDUBROLU 11 NDO 23:30 23:31 1:00 338 K.M.
BAPATLA 12 BPP 23:50 23:51 1:00 359 K.M.
CHIRALA 13 CLX 00:03 00:04 1:00 374 K.M.
ONGOLE 14 OGL 00:48 00:49 1:00 423 K.M.

Train Number 12760 (CHARMINAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 18:30 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 18:50 18:55 5:00 10 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 3 KZJ 20:53 20:55 2:00 142 K.M.
WARANGAL 4 WL 21:08 21:10 2:00 152 K.M.
MAHBUBABAD 5 MABD 21:53 21:54 1:00 212 K.M.
DORNAKAL JN 6 DKJ 22:28 22:29 1:00 236 K.M.
KHAMMAM 7 KMT 22:40 22:42 2:00 259 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 8 BZA 01:00 01:10 10:00 360 K.M.
TENALI JN 9 TEL 01:37 01:38 1:00 392 K.M.
CHIRALA 10 CLX 02:20 02:21 1:00 449 K.M.
ONGOLE 11 OGL 03:04 03:05 1:00 499 K.M.


Train Number 17230 (SABARI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HYDERABAD DECAN 1 HYB Source 12:00 0 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 2 SC 12:20 12:25 5:00 10 K.M.
NALGONDA 3 NLDA 14:00 14:01 1:00 120 K.M.
MIRYALAGUDA 4 MRGA 14:30 14:31 1:00 158 K.M.
NADIKODE 5 NDKD 15:05 15:06 1:00 196 K.M.
PIDUGURALLA 6 PGRL 15:23 15:25 2:00 217 K.M.
SATTENAPALLE 7 SAP 16:00 16:01 1:00 249 K.M.
GUNTUR JN 8 GNT 17:20 17:40 20:00 291 K.M.
TENALI JN 9 TEL 18:20 18:22 2:00 317 K.M.
NIDUBROLU 10 NDO 18:39 18:41 2:00 338 K.M.
BAPATLA 11 BPP 19:00 19:01 1:00 359 K.M.
CHIRALA 12 CLX 19:12 19:14 2:00 374 K.M.
ONGOLE 13 OGL 19:57 19:59 2:00 423 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I was on a trip to Jaipur in Rajasthan. From start to finish, our trip was great. The local guides were friendly, personable and very knowledgeable. The accommodations at Rambagh Palace were outstanding and really made the trip. We met fantastic people on the tour that we really enjoyed spending time with. The Hawa Mahal was the absolute highlight of our trip and will last with me for the rest of my life. The whole trip was perfectly balanced with adventure, sightseeing and relaxing."

Shailendra Sharma from Ambala





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|